Khalid Kadyrov
www.fc-akhmat.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 19, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Tsentaroy, Chechnya ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,64 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Khalid Kadyrov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 157 | 156 | 1.25 | 17 | 3 | - | 29 | 69 | 15 | - | 1 | 1 | 635' | 10.797' | ||||
21/22 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 4 | 4 | 0.50 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 360' | 360' | |||
20/21 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 180' | 180' | |||
18/19 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 303' | |||
17/18 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 44' | |||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 18 | 18 | 1.94 | 6 | - | - | - | 8 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 254' | 1.526' | |||
15/16 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 14 | 14 | 1.29 | - | - | - | 4 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 751' | |||
14/15 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 13 | 13 | 0.46 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 11 | 1 | - | - | - | 675' | 675' | |||
13/14 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 24 | 24 | 1.54 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1.943' | |||
12/13 | U19 M-Liga | 23 | 23 | 1.65 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 9 | 5 | - | - | - | 492' | 1.967' | |||
11/12 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 11 | 11 | 1.64 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | 293' | 878' | |||
10/11 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 18 | 18 | 0.94 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 13 | 2 | - | - | - | 1.281' | 1.281' | |||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 25 | 24 | 0.58 | - | - | - | 21 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 889' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 13, 2010 | Sibir II (12.) | Terek II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 19, 2010 | Terek II (10.) | Rostov II (8.) | 0:0 | 56' | 34' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 27, 2010 | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | Terek II (15.) | 2:0 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 3, 2010 | Terek II (15.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 0:4 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 9, 2010 | Spartak II (1.) | Terek II (15.) | 4:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 17, 2010 | Terek II (14.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 1:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 24, 2010 | Zenit II (2.) | Terek II (13.) | 0:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | Apr 30, 2010 | Terek II (13.) | Loko Moscow II (11.) | 1:1 | 57' | 57' | |||||||||||
9 | May 5, 2010 | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | Terek II (14.) | 3:0 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
10 | May 9, 2010 | CSKA Moscow II (14.) | Terek II (15.) | 5:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | May 13, 2010 | Terek II (15.) | Saturn II (5.) | 1:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | Jul 7, 2010 | Spartak N. II (11.) | Terek II (14.) | 1:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | Jul 17, 2010 | Terek II (15.) | Amkar II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 24, 2010 | Anzhi II (16.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:1 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
15 | Jul 30, 2010 | Terek II (15.) | Alania II (11.) | 0:1 | 9' | 81' | |||||||||||
16 | Aug 5, 2010 | Rostov II (6.) | Terek II (15.) | 2:0 | 51' | 39' | |||||||||||
17 | Aug 14, 2010 | Terek II (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 3:0 | 55' | 35' | |||||||||||
18 | Aug 20, 2010 | KS Samara II (9.) | Terek II (15.) | 2:0 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
19 | Aug 27, 2010 | Terek II (15.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:2 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
20 | Sep 11, 2010 | Dynamo M II (9.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:0 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
21 | Sep 19, 2010 | Terek II (15.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:4 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | Sep 25, 2010 | Loko Moscow II (5.) | Terek II (15.) | 4:0 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||||
23 | Oct 1, 2010 | Terek II (15.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 1:1 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
24 | Oct 16, 2010 | Terek II (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 22, 2010 | Saturn II (7.) | Terek II (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 30, 2010 | Terek II (15.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 0:1 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
27 | Nov 5, 2010 | Amkar II (3.) | Terek II (15.) | 3:1 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
28 | Nov 12, 2010 | Terek II (15.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 0:0 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
29 | Nov 19, 2010 | Alania II (10.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 28, 2010 | Terek II (16.) | Sibir II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 12, 2011 | Terek II (13.) | Zenit II (10.) | 0:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 19, 2011 | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | Terek II (14.) | 3:0 | 64' | 64' | |||||||||||
3 | Apr 3, 2011 | Terek II (14.) | Tom Tomsk II (3.) | 1:1 | 28' | 58' | 58' | ||||||||||
4 | Apr 9, 2011 | Spartak II (2.) | Terek II (15.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 15, 2011 | Terek II (15.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 22, 2011 | Rostov II (16.) | Terek II (13.) | 1:2 | 17' | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
7 | Apr 29, 2011 | Terek II (14.) | Volga NN II (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | May 6, 2011 | Kuban II (13.) | Terek II (14.) | 0:0 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||||
9 | May 13, 2011 | Loko Moscow II (2.) | Terek II (16.) | 2:0 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||||
10 | May 19, 2011 | Terek II (16.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | May 26, 2011 | Spartak N. II (12.) | Terek II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 9, 2011 | Terek II (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 13, 2011 | Amkar II (11.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:0 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||||
14 | Jun 17, 2011 | Terek II (15.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 2:1 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||||
15 | Jun 21, 2011 | Krasnodar II (15.) | Terek II (16.) | 3:2 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||||
16 | Jun 25, 2011 | Zenit II (3.) | Terek II (16.) | 2:0 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||||
17 | Jul 21, 2011 | Terek II (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 29, 2011 | Tom Tomsk II (3.) | Terek II (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 6, 2011 | Terek II (16.) | Spartak II (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 12, 2011 | Dynamo M II (7.) | Terek II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 19, 2011 | Terek II (16.) | Rostov II (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 26, 2011 | Volga NN II (9.) | Terek II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 11, 2011 | Terek II (16.) | Kuban II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 17, 2011 | Terek II (16.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Sep 25, 2011 | Anzhi II (11.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 30, 2011 | Terek II (16.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 2:1 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
27 | Oct 14, 2011 | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | Terek II (16.) | 5:0 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||||
28 | Oct 21, 2011 | Terek II (16.) | Amkar II (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
29 | Oct 29, 2011 | KS Samara II (12.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:3 | 34' | 34' | |||||||||||
30 | Nov 4, 2011 | Terek II (16.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Nov 18, 2011 | Terek II (5.) | KS Samara II (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Nov 25, 2011 | Spartak N. II (7.) | Terek II (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 2, 2012 | Terek II (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Mar 9, 2012 | Krasnodar II (5.) | Terek II (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Mar 17, 2012 | Terek II (2.) | Rostov II (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Mar 25, 2012 | Terek II (2.) | Volga NN II (8.) | 4:3 | 57' | 57' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 1, 2012 | Amkar II (1.) | Terek II (2.) | 2:2 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||||
8 | Apr 5, 2012 | Terek II (1.) | Spartak N. II (4.) | 1:1 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||||
9 | Apr 13, 2012 | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | Terek II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Apr 21, 2012 | Terek II (2.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 3:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | Apr 26, 2012 | Rostov II (1.) | Terek II (4.) | 1:0 | 31' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | May 1, 2012 | Volga NN II (8.) | Terek II (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | May 5, 2012 | Terek II (3.) | Amkar II (4.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | May 12, 2012 | KS Samara II (4.) | Terek II (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 21, 2012 | KS Samara II (3.) | Terek II (12.) | 4:2 | 1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2012 | Terek II (13.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 3, 2012 | Alania II (16.) | Terek II (15.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 10, 2012 | Terek II (11.) | Volga NN II (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2012 | Dynamo M II (2.) | Terek II (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 24, 2012 | Terek II (11.) | Spartak II (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 31, 2012 | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | Terek II (13.) | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 13, 2012 | Zenit II (3.) | Terek II (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 21, 2012 | Terek II (7.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 28, 2012 | Kuban II (3.) | Terek II (12.) | 2:1 | 79' | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 4, 2012 | Terek II (9.) | Rostov II (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2012 | Amkar II (9.) | Terek II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 27, 2012 | Terek II (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 3, 2012 | Anzhi II (13.) | Terek II (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 9, 2012 | Terek II (7.) | Mordovia II (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2012 | Krasnodar II (11.) | Terek II (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 23, 2012 | Terek II (7.) | Alania II (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 30, 2012 | Volga NN II (9.) | Terek II (8.) | 5:0 | 58' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | Dec 8, 2012 | Terek II (7.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2013 | Spartak II (1.) | Terek II (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 16, 2013 | Terek II (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 5:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 30, 2013 | Terek II (7.) | Zenit II (5.) | 3:1 | 27' | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 5, 2013 | Loko Moscow II (4.) | Terek II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 12, 2013 | Terek II (5.) | Kuban II (13.) | 4:0 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2013 | Rostov II (9.) | Terek II (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 26, 2013 | Terek II (6.) | Amkar II (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | May 3, 2013 | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | Terek II (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2013 | Terek II (6.) | Anzhi II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 17, 2013 | Mordovia II (11.) | Terek II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2013 | Terek II (5.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 14, 2013 | Rostov II (10.) | Terek II (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 19, 2013 | Terek II (6.) | Amkar II (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 27, 2013 | Terek II (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 2, 2013 | Dynamo M II (2.) | Terek II (4.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 16, 2013 | Terek II (8.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 23, 2013 | Volga NN II (8.) | Terek II (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 30, 2013 | Terek II (11.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 0:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 13, 2013 | Zenit II (12.) | Terek II (9.) | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 20, 2013 | Terek II (7.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 1:0 | 11' | 11' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 24, 2013 | Kuban II (16.) | Terek II (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 27, 2013 | Terek II (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 4, 2013 | Spartak II (11.) | Terek II (6.) | 1:0 | 74' | 74' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 18, 2013 | Terek II (6.) | Ural II (7.) | 1:1 | 86' | 86' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 25, 2013 | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | Terek II (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 3, 2013 | Terek II (9.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 9, 2013 | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | Terek II (10.) | 2:0 | 62' | 62' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 24, 2013 | Krasnodar II (9.) | Terek II (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 30, 2013 | Terek II (10.) | Zenit II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 7, 2013 | Terek II (10.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 7, 2014 | Terek II (8.) | Spartak II (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 14, 2014 | Ural II (7.) | Terek II (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 22, 2014 | Terek II (8.) | Kuban II (16.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 30, 2014 | KS Samara II (5.) | Terek II (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 4, 2014 | Amkar II (15.) | Terek II (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 11, 2014 | Terek II (6.) | Rostov II (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 18, 2014 | Loko Moscow II (3.) | Terek II (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 26, 2014 | Terek II (6.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 3, 2014 | Anzhi II (3.) | Terek II (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 9, 2014 | Terek II (6.) | Volga NN II (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 14, 2014 | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | Terek II (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 3, 2014 | Terek II (14.) | Amkar II (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 8, 2014 | Terek II (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2014 | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | Terek II (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 17, 2014 | Terek II (16.) | Mordovia II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 21, 2014 | Terek II (16.) | Arsenal Tula II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 28, 2014 | Ural II (13.) | Terek II (16.) | 2:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 14, 2014 | Terek II (16.) | Kuban II (10.) | 0:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 19, 2014 | Spartak II (1.) | Terek II (16.) | 3:1 | 1 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 28, 2014 | Terek II (16.) | Rostov II (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 17, 2014 | Loko Moscow II (4.) | Terek II (16.) | 9:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 26, 2014 | Krasnodar II (11.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:0 | 34' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 2, 2014 | Terek II (16.) | Ufa II (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 7, 2014 | Zenit II (11.) | Terek II (16.) | 3:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 22, 2014 | Dynamo M II (2.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 29, 2014 | Terek II (16.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 0:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 2, 2014 | Terek II (16.) | Torpedo II (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | Dec 6, 2014 | Terek II (16.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 6, 2015 | Terek II (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 14, 2015 | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | Terek II (16.) | 5:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 21, 2015 | Kuban II (10.) | Terek II (16.) | 3:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 5, 2015 | Ufa II (14.) | Terek II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2015 | Terek II (16.) | Zenit II (12.) | 1:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 12, 2015 | Torpedo II (13.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 18, 2015 | Terek II (16.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 24, 2015 | Amkar II (9.) | Terek II (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 1, 2015 | Rostov II (10.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 10, 2015 | Terek II (16.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 15, 2015 | Arsenal Tula II (4.) | Terek II (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 23, 2015 | Mordovia II (7.) | Terek II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 29, 2015 | Terek II (16.) | Ural II (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 17, 2015 | Rostov II (8.) | Terek II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 24, 2015 | Terek II (13.) | Kuban II (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 31, 2015 | Zenit II (4.) | Terek II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2015 | Terek II (13.) | Mordovia II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 15, 2015 | Loko Moscow II (8.) | Terek II (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 20, 2015 | Terek II (12.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 28, 2015 | Ural II (11.) | Terek II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 12, 2015 | Anzhi II (10.) | Terek II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 18, 2015 | Terek II (15.) | Ufa II (13.) | 1:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 26, 2015 | Krasnodar II (10.) | Terek II (15.) | 4:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 3, 2015 | Terek II (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 17, 2015 | KS Samara II (15.) | Terek II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 24, 2015 | Terek II (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 2, 2015 | Amkar II (14.) | Terek II (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 7, 2015 | Terek II (12.) | Spartak II (6.) | 1:0 | 59' | 59' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 21, 2015 | Kuban II (4.) | Terek II (12.) | 1:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 27, 2015 | Terek II (11.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:0 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 3, 2015 | Mordovia II (11.) | Terek II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 5, 2016 | Terek II (11.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 1:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 13, 2016 | Dynamo M II (9.) | Terek II (11.) | 0:2 | 74' | 74' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 19, 2016 | Terek II (11.) | Ural II (15.) | 2:0 | 59' | 59' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 1, 2016 | Terek II (11.) | Anzhi II (6.) | 1:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 9, 2016 | Ufa II (15.) | Terek II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 16, 2016 | Terek II (11.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 22, 2016 | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | Terek II (11.) | 4:0 | 33' | 33' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 30, 2016 | Terek II (11.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 6, 2016 | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | Terek II (11.) | 3:1 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2016 | Terek II (11.) | Amkar II (13.) | 0:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | May 15, 2016 | Spartak II (6.) | Terek II (11.) | 3:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | May 20, 2016 | Terek II (11.) | Rostov II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 31, 2016 | Terek II (1.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 4:1 | 1 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 7, 2016 | Krasnodar II (7.) | Terek II (3.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2016 | Terek II (1.) | Loko Moscow II (14.) | 5:0 | 1 | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2016 | Ufa II (14.) | Terek II (1.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2016 | Terek II (2.) | Rostov II (14.) | 2:2 | 1 | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2016 | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | Terek II (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2016 | Terek II (3.) | Amkar II (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2016 | Arsenal Tula II (16.) | Terek II (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2016 | Terek II (3.) | Orenburg II (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 16, 2016 | Anzhi II (9.) | Terek II (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2016 | Terek II (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2016 | Ural II (10.) | Terek II (2.) | 1:4 | 1 | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2016 | Terek II (2.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 20, 2016 | Terek II (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2016 | Terek II (2.) | Spartak II (3.) | 2:0 | 88' | 88' | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 1, 2016 | Terek II (2.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:1 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 4, 2016 | Loko Moscow II (7.) | Terek II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 5, 2017 | Terek II (2.) | Ufa II (15.) | 0:1 | 49' | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 11, 2017 | Rostov II (10.) | Terek II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 19, 2017 | Terek II (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 1, 2017 | Amkar II (15.) | Terek II (4.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 8, 2017 | Terek II (4.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 0:1 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 15, 2017 | Orenburg II (13.) | Terek II (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2017 | Terek II (5.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 25, 2017 | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | Terek II (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 29, 2017 | Terek II (4.) | Ural II (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 7, 2017 | Zenit II (3.) | Terek II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 13, 2017 | Tom Tomsk II (10.) | Terek II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 16, 2017 | Spartak II (1.) | Terek II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 20, 2017 | KS Samara II (11.) | Terek II (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 15, 2017 | Terek II (3.) | Amkar II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 22, 2017 | Rostov II (6.) | Terek II (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 28, 2017 | Terek II (7.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 5, 2017 | Ufa II (1.) | Terek II (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 9, 2017 | Terek II (10.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 1:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 13, 2017 | Zenit II (9.) | Terek II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 20, 2017 | Terek II (14.) | Arsenal Tula II (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 26, 2017 | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | Terek II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 9, 2017 | Terek II (13.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 16, 2017 | SKA II (8.) | Terek II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 25, 2017 | Terek II (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 30, 2017 | FK Tosno II (10.) | Terek II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 12, 2017 | Terek II (15.) | Spartak II (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2017 | Ural II (16.) | Terek II (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 30, 2017 | Terek II (15.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 4, 2017 | Terek II (15.) | Rostov II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 17, 2017 | Dynamo M II (3.) | Terek II (15.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 25, 2017 | Terek II (15.) | Ufa II (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 2, 2017 | Krasnodar II (1.) | Terek II (15.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 10, 2017 | Terek II (15.) | Zenit II (5.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 3, 2018 | Arsenal Tula II (13.) | Terek II (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 11, 2018 | Terek II (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 17, 2018 | Loko Moscow II (4.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 30, 2018 | Terek II (15.) | SKA II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 6, 2018 | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 12, 2018 | Terek II (15.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 22, 2018 | Spartak II (5.) | Terek II (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 30, 2018 | Terek II (15.) | Ural II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 7, 2018 | Anzhi II (10.) | Terek II (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 12, 2018 | Amkar II (11.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 27, 2018 | Rostov II (7.) | Akhmat II (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 4, 2018 | Akhmat II (10.) | Enisey II (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2018 | Arsenal Tula II (2.) | Akhmat II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 18, 2018 | Akhmat II (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 24, 2018 | Ural II (4.) | Akhmat II (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2018 | Akhmat II (11.) | Ufa II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2018 | Spartak II (9.) | Akhmat II (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 22, 2018 | Akhmat II (10.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 2:0 | RW | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 28, 2018 | Loko Moscow II (9.) | Akhmat II (10.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 6, 2018 | Akhmat II (9.) | Anzhi II (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 20, 2018 | Krasnodar II (7.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 27, 2018 | Akhmat II (10.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 3, 2018 | Zenit II (4.) | Akhmat II (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 10, 2018 | KS Samara II (6.) | Akhmat II (12.) | 2:1 | RW | 77' | 77' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 23, 2018 | Akhmat II (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 30, 2018 | Enisey II (13.) | Akhmat II (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 10, 2018 | Akhmat II (11.) | Arsenal Tula II (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 1, 2019 | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 10, 2019 | Akhmat II (10.) | Ural II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 17, 2019 | Ufa II (14.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 29, 2019 | Akhmat II (11.) | Spartak II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 8, 2019 | Orenburg II (15.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 12, 2019 | Akhmat II (11.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 18, 2019 | Anzhi II (16.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 23, 2019 | Akhmat II (11.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 26, 2019 | Dynamo M II (5.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 3, 2019 | Akhmat II (12.) | Zenit II (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2019 | Akhmat II (12.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 17, 2019 | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | Akhmat II (12.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2019 | Akhmat II (12.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 13, 2019 | Akhmat II (2.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 20, 2019 | Ural II (3.) | Akhmat II (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 28, 2019 | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 5, 2019 | Akhmat II (3.) | Orenburg II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 10, 2019 | Akhmat II (7.) | Spartak II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 16, 2019 | Zenit II (2.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 24, 2019 | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 31, 2019 | Akhmat II (10.) | FK Tambov II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 16, 2019 | Rostov II (6.) | Akhmat II (10.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 20, 2019 | Akhmat II (10.) | KS Samara II (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 29, 2019 | FK Sochi II (14.) | Akhmat II (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 4, 2019 | Ufa II (16.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 17, 2019 | Akhmat II (9.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 26, 2019 | Akhmat II (9.) | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 1, 2019 | Dynamo M II (1.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 8, 2019 | Akhmat II (9.) | Ural II (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 22, 2019 | Orenburg II (15.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 29, 2019 | Akhmat II (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 6, 2019 | Akhmat II (9.) | Ufa II (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 29, 2020 | Akhmat II (9.) | Rostov II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 8, 2020 | Loko Moscow II (4.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 13, 2020 | Akhmat II (9.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Sep 11, 2020 | Akhmat II (1.) | Rotor Vg. II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Sep 16, 2020 | Akhmat II (3.) | FK Tambov II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 23, 2020 | Dynamo M II (4.) | Akhmat II (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 29, 2020 | Akhmat II (6.) | FK Sochi II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Oct 4, 2020 | Rostov II (9.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Oct 17, 2020 | Arsenal Tula II (6.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 23, 2020 | Akhmat II (7.) | Spartak II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 30, 2020 | Akhmat II (7.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Nov 5, 2020 | Chertanovo II (7.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Nov 20, 2020 | FK Sochi II (9.) | Akhmat II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 25, 2020 | Akhmat II (6.) | Rostov II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Dec 2, 2020 | Akhmat II (6.) | Arsenal Tula II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Dec 9, 2020 | Krasnodar II (4.) | Akhmat II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 15, 2020 | Akhmat II (6.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Feb 27, 2021 | FK Tambov II (3.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 3, 2021 | Akhmat II (5.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 9, 2021 | Spartak II (5.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 17, 2021 | Rotor Vg. II (9.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 3, 2021 | Zenit II (2.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 7, 2021 | Akhmat II (5.) | Strogino II (10.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Apr 14, 2021 | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 21, 2021 | Akhmat II (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 28, 2021 | Loko Moscow II (5.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | May 5, 2021 | Akhmat II (6.) | Zenit II (3.) | 4:3 | SS | 1 | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | May 12, 2021 | Strogino II (9.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 19, 2021 | Akhmat II (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 23, 2021 | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 27, 2021 | Akhmat II (6.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 23, 2021 | Akhmat II | Zenit II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 27, 2021 | Akhmat II | FK Sochi II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 30, 2021 | Krasnodar II | Akhmat II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2021 | Master-Saturn | Akhmat II | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 13, 2021 | Akhmat II | Chertanovo II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 20, 2021 | Rostov II | Akhmat II | 5:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2021 | Khimki II | Akhmat II | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 10, 2021 | Akhmat II | Arsenal Tula II | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2021 | Loko Moscow II | Akhmat II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 24, 2021 | Zenit II | Akhmat II | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2021 | Akhmat II | Krasnodar II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 15, 2021 | FK Sochi II | Akhmat II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 22, 2021 | Akhmat II | Rostov II | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 29, 2021 | Akhmat II | Master-Saturn | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2021 | Chertanovo II | Akhmat II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 19, 2021 | Arsenal Tula II | Akhmat II | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 26, 2021 | Akhmat II | Loko Moscow II | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 3, 2021 | Akhmat II | Khimki II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 11, 2022 | Akhmat II | Akron Konoplev | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 15, 2022 | Ufa II | Akhmat II | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 1, 2022 | Akhmat II | Ural II | 0:4 | LW | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 15, 2022 | Akhmat II | Strogino II | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 22, 2022 | Akron Konoplev | Akhmat II | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 29, 2022 | Akhmat II | Ufa II | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 6, 2022 | Ural II | Akhmat II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 13, 2022 | Akhmat II | Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | May 17, 2022 | Nizhniy Novgorod | Akhmat II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 20, 2022 | Strogino II | Akhmat II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 15, 2022 | Rostov II | Akhmat II | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 22, 2022 | Akhmat II | FK Sochi II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 26, 2022 | Academia Kuban | Akhmat II | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Jul 29, 2022 | Fakel II | Akhmat II | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 5, 2022 | Akhmat II | Chertanovo II | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 12, 2022 | Khimki II | Akhmat II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 19, 2022 | Akhmat II | Loko Moscow II | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 26, 2022 | Akhmat II | Krasnodar II | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 2, 2022 | Dynamo M II | Akhmat II | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 9, 2022 | Akhmat II | Rostov II | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 16, 2022 | FK Sochi II | Akhmat II | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 30, 2022 | Akhmat II | Academia Kuban | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 8, 2022 | Akhmat II | Fakel II | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 14, 2022 | Chertanovo II | Akhmat II | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 21, 2022 | Akhmat II | Khimki II | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 157, Starting eleven: 127, Substituted in: 29, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |