U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 5 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Chr.II | 3:4 | Tmb.II (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Dmitri Golov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
33' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 35' | |||
45' | 2:4 | |||
60' | 3:4 | |||
(9.) Sochi | 1:1 | Dynamo (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vitaliy Zholobov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
(9.) K II | 0:3 | Rubin (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Maksim Gandzhaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(10.) Str.II | 1:4 | Zenit (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dmitri Prokopov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
38' | ||||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
90+1' | 1:4 | |||
(7.) Rot.II | 1:3 | SpM II (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Evgeni Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
(3.) CSKA | 3:0 | AAK II (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
78 · Evgeni Ustenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Lok | 1:0 | UOR-5 (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Oleg Snegirev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(8.) Ufa | 2:0 | Ural (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Roman Feduleev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Rostov | 0:1 | Akhmat (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandr Anufriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(3.) ARS | 1:4 | FKK (5.) | ||
Tue
Feb 23, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
35 · Maksim Eresko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
22' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 5 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Zenit II | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 5 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | Spartak II | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | Krasnodar II | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
6 | Akhmat II | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan II | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
8 | FK Sochi II | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
9 | Rostov II | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
10 | Strogino II | 5 | -6 | 3 |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural II | 5 | -1 | 9 | |
2 | Ufa II | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | FK Tambov II | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
4 | Dynamo M II | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
6 | Master-Saturn | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Chertanovo II | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
8 | Rotor Vg. II | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
9 | Khimki II | 5 | -6 | 3 | |
10 | Akron Konoplev | 5 | -13 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...