LOSC Lille | 6:45 PM | Aston Villa |
|
||||||||
Fiorentina | 6:45 PM | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||||
PAOK Salonika | 9:00 PM | Club Brugge |
|
||||||||
Fenerbahce | 9:00 PM | Olympiacos | |||||||||
AS Roma | 9:00 PM | AC Milan |
|
||||||||
Atalanta BC | 9:00 PM | Liverpool |
|
||||||||
West Ham | 9:00 PM | B. Leverkusen |
|
||||||||
Marseille | 9:00 PM | Benfica |
|
||||||||
RB Bragantino | 2:1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||||
Grêmio | 2:0 | Athletico-PR |
|
||||||||
Atlético-MG | 1:1 | Criciúma EC | |||||||||
Palmeiras | 0:1 | Internacional |
|
||||||||
Fortaleza | 1:1 | Cruzeiro |
|
||||||||
Juventude | 2:0 | Corinthians |
|
||||||||
Flamengo | 1:0 HT | São Paulo |
|
||||||||
Vila Nova FC | 2:0 | Cuiabá-MT |
|
||||||||
Zorya Lugansk | 2:30 PM | Shakhtar D. | |||||||||
Bahia U20 | 8:00 PM | Cruzeiro U20 | |||||||||
Grêmio U20 | 8:15 PM | América-MG U20 | |||||||||
Atlético-MG U20 | 10:00 PM | Cuiabá U20 | |||||||||
HooGee | 7:15 PM | Ekenäs IF II | |||||||||
Gnistan/Ogeli | 7:15 PM | MPS | |||||||||
Nokian Palloseura | 7:15 PM | P-Iirot | |||||||||
NK Domzale | 4:00 PM | FC Koper | |||||||||
Rosario Central | 1:1 | Dep. Riestra | |||||||||
CA Unión | 1:1 | Gimnasia (M) | |||||||||
Dep. Maipú | 9:00 PM | Juv. Unida (SL) | |||||||||
Richmond | 0:0 (e.t.) | Loudoun United | |||||||||
Miami FC | 2:2 | Tormenta FC | |||||||||
Memphis 901 | 2:0 | Miami United | |||||||||
Legion FC | 1:1 | Red Wolves | |||||||||
Tulsa | 2:0 | Hailstorm FC | |||||||||
Union Omaha | 0:0 | El Paso | |||||||||
Las Vegas | 4:30 AM | Spokane | |||||||||
Atl. Nacional | 0:0 | Pereira | |||||||||
CD La Equidad | 4:00 PM | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||||
Patriotas | 6:10 PM | Indep. Medellín | |||||||||
CD América | 8:20 PM | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||||
Al-Seeb | 3:45 PM | Al-Wahda SC | |||||||||
Al-Nasr | 3:55 PM | Oman Club | |||||||||
Al-Rustaq | 6:10 PM | Ibri Club | |||||||||
Bahla Club | 6:10 PM | Sur SC | |||||||||
Al-Taawoun | 5:00 PM | Al-Khaleej | |||||||||
Al-Fateh | 8:00 PM | Al-Raed | |||||||||
Al-Shabab | 8:00 PM | Abha | |||||||||
Cleopatra FC | 4:00 PM | Ittihad Alex | |||||||||
Modern Future | 7:00 PM | Pharco FC | |||||||||
Ismaily | 7:00 PM | Zed FC | |||||||||
Otelul Galati | 7:30 PM | U Cluj | |||||||||
Civil Service | 8:45 PM | East Kilbride | |||||||||
Nacional | 1:00 AM | Libertad | |||||||||
Taunton Town | 8:45 PM | Weston-super-M. | |||||||||
Truro City FC | 8:45 PM | Weymouth FC | |||||||||
TJK Legion | 5:00 PM | Trans Narva U21 | |||||||||
Bangkok Utd. | 2:00 PM | Lamphun Warrior | |||||||||
Halifax Town | 8:45 PM | Oldham Athletic | |||||||||
Okzhetpes | 11:00 AM | Khan Tengri | |||||||||
Aston Villa U18 | 7:00 PM | Brighton U18 | |||||||||
Comunicaciones | 4:00 AM | CSD Municipal | |||||||||
Herrera FC | 1:15 AM | UMECIT FC | |||||||||
Independiente | 3:30 AM | Veraguas United | |||||||||
Sporting FC | 0:0 | Santos FC | |||||||||
LD Alajuelense | 4:00 AM | Grecia | |||||||||
Shahin Bushehr | 0:3 | Spad | |||||||||
Técnico U. | 1:1 | Dep. Cuenca | |||||||||
Imbabura SC | 9:00 PM | Uni. Católica | |||||||||
Independiente | 11:30 PM | Mushuc Runa SC | |||||||||
Grobina | 4:30 PM | Liepaja | |||||||||
Jelgava | 6:30 PM | Valmiera | |||||||||
Indonesia U23 | 3:00 PM | Australia U23 | |||||||||
Jordan U23 | 5:30 PM | Qatar U23 | |||||||||
Alashkert FC | 3:00 PM | West Armenia | |||||||||
Shirak Gyumri | 5:00 PM | FC Van | |||||||||
FC Hoyvík | 8:00 PM | HB Tórshavn II | |||||||||
Paykan FC | 2:00 PM | Havadar SC | |||||||||
Gol Gohar | 3:15 PM | Esteghlal Khz. | |||||||||
Sanat Naft | 5:30 PM | Persepolis | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Stéfano Pinho Legion FC | 1:1 | |
Diego Armas Técnico U. | 1:1 | |
N. Pickering Memphis 901 | 2:0 | |
Conor Doyle Tormenta FC | 2:2 | |
Matheusinho Criciúma EC | 1:1 |