U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 2 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Rostov | 1:3 | SpM II (13.) | ||
Fri
Jul 19, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
836 · Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(16.) Ufa | 0:4 | FKK (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 20, 2019
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Kryukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
(8.) KSS | 5:1 | ARS (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 20, 2019
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Georgiy Uljanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
46' | 3:1 | |||
51' | 4:1 | |||
67' | 5:1 | |||
(9.) CSKA | 2:0 | ORE (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 20, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maksim Pchelintsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Dynamo | 1:1 | Rubin (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 20, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Andrey Savin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
89' | ||||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(3.) Lok | 1:0 | Tmb.II (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 20, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Maksim Gandzhaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Sochi | 0:1 | Zenit (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 20, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Rinat Valeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(1.) Ural | 3:3 | Akhmat (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 20, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
74 · Vage Chichilyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
44' | 2:2 | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+3' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Zenit II | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Ural II | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | KS Samara II | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
5 | Akhmat II | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | CSKA Moscow II | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | FK Sochi II | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | Spartak II | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Krasnodar II | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Rostov II | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Arsenal Tula II | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | Dynamo M II | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Rubin Kazan II | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | FK Tambov II | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Orenburg II | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Ufa II | 2 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...