Ural Ekaterinburg II
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 17.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Bazhovia 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.21 | 26:26 | 41 |
Away record | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.21 | 19:23 | 47 |
Overall balance | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 1.21 | 45:49 | 44 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 23, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | Spartak II | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Tue Jul 27, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | Rubin Kazan II | 4-2-3-1 | x | 4:0 | ||
3 | Fri Jul 30, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Nizhniy Novgorod | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 6, 2021 | 9:00 AM | H | KS Samara II | 5-4-1 Diamond | 100 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 13, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | CSKA Moscow II | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 3:0 | ||
6 | Sun Aug 22, 2021 | 9:00 AM | H | Akron Konoplev | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:3 | ||
7 | Fri Aug 27, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Strogino II | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 10, 2021 | 10:30 AM | A | Ufa II | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:3 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 17, 2021 | 10:00 AM | H | Dynamo M II | 4-1-4-1 | 80 | 1:2 | ||
10 | Fri Sep 24, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | KS Samara II | 4-3-3 Defending | 62 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 1, 2021 | 9:00 AM | A | Akron Konoplev | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:0 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 15, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | Rubin Kazan II | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 3:4 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 22, 2021 | 11:30 AM | H | Nizhniy Novgorod | 4-5-1 | 20 | 2:1 | ||
14 | Fri Oct 29, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | Spartak II | 4-5-1 | x | 4:1 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 5, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | Dynamo M II | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 3:1 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 19, 2021 | 9:00 AM | H | CSKA Moscow II | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:2 | ||
17 | Fri Nov 26, 2021 | 9:00 AM | H | Strogino II | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:3 | ||
18 | Fri Dec 3, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Ufa II | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | |||
19 | Fri Mar 11, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | Arsenal Tula II | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 1:3 | ||
20 | Tue Mar 15, 2022 | 10:00 AM | H | Krasnodar II | 4-2-3-1 | 20 | 1:4 | ||
21 | Fri Apr 1, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | Akhmat II | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:4 | ||
22 | Fri Apr 8, 2022 | 10:00 AM | H | Khimki II | 4-2-3-1 | 25 | 1:1 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 15, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | Master-Saturn | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 3:3 | ||
24 | Fri Apr 22, 2022 | 10:00 AM | H | Arsenal Tula II | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 1:2 | ||
25 | Fri Apr 29, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Krasnodar II | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | ||
26 | Fri May 6, 2022 | 7:00 AM | H | Akhmat II | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 2:1 | ||
27 | Fri May 13, 2022 | 11:30 AM | A | Khimki II | 4-2-3-1 | 103 | 1:2 | ||
28 | Fri May 20, 2022 | 9:00 AM | H | Master-Saturn | 4-3-3 Attacking | 30 | 5:0 |