U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 563
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 29 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SN II | 1:0 | Tom To (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 19, 2010
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
750 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Rubin | 1:0 | Zenit (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 19, 2010
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) CSKA | 2:2 | SpM II (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 19, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 18' | |||
2:2 | 42' | |||
(7.) KSS | 3:1 | Dynamo (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 19, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Alania | 1:0 | Terek (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 19, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Rostov | 1:0 | Lokomo (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 19, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Anzhi | 4:0 | SR II (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 19, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
70' | ||||
71' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) Amkar | 3:0 | Sparta (11.) | ||
Fri
Nov 19, 2010
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Andrey Chulkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 29 | 42 | 58 | |
2 | Zenit II | 29 | 28 | 52 | |
3 | Amkar II | 29 | 8 | 52 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 29 | 10 | 50 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 29 | 23 | 48 | |
6 | KS Samara II | 29 | 14 | 45 | |
7 | Saturn II | 29 | 7 | 45 | |
8 | Sibir II | 29 | 3 | 45 | |
9 | Rostov II | 29 | 3 | 42 | |
10 | Alania II | 29 | -22 | 39 | |
11 | Spartak N. II | 29 | -13 | 34 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk II | 29 | -11 | 33 | |
13 | Dynamo M II | 29 | -20 | 32 | |
14 | CSKA Moscow II | 29 | -19 | 23 | |
15 | Terek II | 29 | -30 | 20 | |
16 | Anzhi II | 29 | -23 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...