Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.27 | 21:23 | 746 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1.73 | 33:20 | 580 |
Overall balance | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 1.50 | 54:43 | 663 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 12, 2010 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | Zenit II (2.) | ? | 640 | 0:2 | |
2 | Fri Mar 19, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
3 | Fri Mar 26, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Apr 3, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Terek II (15.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:4 | |
5 | Fri Apr 9, 2010 | 12:30 PM | H | (6.) | Saturn II (10.) | ? | 600 | 0:3 | |
6 | Sat Apr 17, 2010 | 1:30 PM | A | (13.) | Spartak N. II (6.) | ? | 500 | 1:4 | |
7 | Sun Apr 25, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Amkar II (4.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:3 | |
8 | Thu Apr 29, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Anzhi II (16.) | ? | 600 | 1:1 | |
9 | Tue May 4, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Alania II (9.) | ? | 570 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sun May 9, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Sibir II (5.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:2 | |
11 | Thu May 13, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rostov II (4.) | ? | 655 | 0:0 | |
12 | Thu Jul 8, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | ? | 350 | 2:2 | |
13 | Sun Jul 18, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (15.) | ? | 1.100 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Jul 24, 2010 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Spartak II (1.) | ? | 1.400 | 1:1 | |
15 | Fri Jul 30, 2010 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | ? | 150 | 2:4 | |
16 | Fri Aug 6, 2010 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | ? | 700 | 2:5 | |
17 | Fri Aug 13, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | ? | 700 | 0:3 | |
18 | Fri Aug 20, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Terek II (15.) | ? | 550 | 2:0 | |
19 | Fri Aug 27, 2010 | 3:30 PM | A | (9.) | Saturn II (6.) | ? | 200 | 3:2 | |
20 | Sat Sep 11, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | ? | 500 | 3:2 | |
21 | Fri Sep 17, 2010 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Amkar II (3.) | ? | 300 | 3:2 | |
22 | Sun Sep 26, 2010 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | Anzhi II (16.) | ? | 700 | 0:0 | |
23 | Fri Oct 1, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Alania II (8.) | ? | 400 | 1:3 | |
24 | Sat Oct 16, 2010 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Sibir II (4.) | ? | 700 | 5:1 | |
25 | Sat Oct 23, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Rostov II (9.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
26 | Thu Oct 28, 2010 | 12:30 PM | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | ? | 270 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sat Nov 6, 2010 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (14.) | ? | 100 | 1:4 | |
28 | Sat Nov 13, 2010 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Spartak II (1.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
29 | Fri Nov 19, 2010 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (13.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
30 | Sat Nov 27, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Zenit II (2.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 |