U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 1 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Chr.II | 3:2 | ARS | ||
Thu
Jul 22, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vage Chichilyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Rostov | 3:1 | Sochi | ||
Fri
Jul 23, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Oleg Lapishko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
Ural | 2:1 | SpM II | ||
Fri
Jul 23, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Dmitri Golov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
NN II | 2:1 | Rubin | ||
Fri
Jul 23, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Emir Privalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
K II | 2:2 | UOR-5 | ||
Fri
Jul 23, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Dmitriy Akulinin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
Ufa | 1:1 | Str.II | ||
Fri
Jul 23, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yuri Dedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
KSS | 3:1 | AAK II | ||
Fri
Jul 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
216 · Danila Tsurkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
45+1' | 3:1 | |||
61' | ||||
Dynamo | 1:4 | CSKA | ||
Fri
Jul 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Yuri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 42' | |||
70' | ||||
1:4 | 70' | |||
Akhmat | 1:2 | Zenit | ||
Fri
Jul 23, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vitali Evdokimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
Lok | 3:0 | FKK | ||
Fri
Jul 23, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
124 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Rostov II | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | KS Samara II | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Chertanovo II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Zenit II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Spartak II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | FK Sochi II | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
10 | Dynamo M II | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
1 | Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Khimki II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | Master-Saturn | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Ufa II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Strogino II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Arsenal Tula II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
8 | Akhmat II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | Akron Konoplev | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
10 | Krasnodar II | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...