U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 563
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 3 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Alania | 1:1 | Amkar (2.) | ||
Thu
Mar 25, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(7.) Dynamo | 0:2 | Zenit (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 26, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
(13.) Anzhi | 2:1 | CSKA (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 26, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.550 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
(12.) SN II | 0:0 | Sparta (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 26, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Kuznetsov |
(14.) KSS | 1:1 | Tom To (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 26, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) SpM II | 2:1 | Lokomo (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Yuri Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
45' | ||||
75' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(15.) Rubin | 2:0 | Terek (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Rostov | 3:0 | SR II (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | Amkar II | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Zenit II | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Rostov II | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
5 | Spartak N. II | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | Loko Moscow II | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan II | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
7 | Anzhi II | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Saturn II | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
10 | Tom Tomsk II | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Dynamo M II | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
12 | Alania II | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
13 | Sibir II | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | KS Samara II | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
15 | Terek II | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | CSKA Moscow II | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...