U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 16 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Rubin | 1:0 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Aleksandr Kryukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Akhmat | 3:0 | Ural (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
510 · Evgeni Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
57' | ||||
67' | 3:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(13.) Rostov | 1:0 | Tmb.II (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Yuri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | ||||
87' | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SpM II | 4:2 | KSS (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
111 · Roman Trukhanovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
56' | ||||
61' | 3:1 | |||
69' | ||||
3:2 | 86' | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
(15.) ORE | 3:0 | Ufa (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
86 · Oleg Snegirev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) ARS | 2:1 | Zenit (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Andrey Obodeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
84' | ||||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Sochi | 2:2 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Lok | 1:2 | FKK (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
183 · Filipp Filimonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 16 | 28 | 35 | |
2 | KS Samara II | 16 | 14 | 29 | |
3 | Spartak II | 16 | 1 | 29 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow II | 16 | 12 | 28 | |
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 16 | 9 | 28 | |
6 | Loko Moscow II | 16 | 10 | 27 | |
7 | FK Tambov II | 16 | 10 | 27 | |
8 | Zenit II | 16 | -2 | 24 | |
9 | Akhmat II | 16 | 4 | 22 | |
10 | Krasnodar II | 16 | -3 | 20 | |
11 | Rubin Kazan II | 16 | -6 | 20 | |
12 | Rostov II | 16 | -12 | 20 | |
13 | Ural II | 16 | -3 | 19 | |
14 | FK Sochi II | 16 | -4 | 17 | |
15 | Orenburg II | 16 | -8 | 11 | |
16 | Ufa II | 16 | -50 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...