Vitaliy Nadievskiy
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 20, 1981 (42)
- Place of birth: Grodno
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Belarus U23
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Neman Grodno
Detailed stats of Vitaliy Nadievskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 273 | 8 | 22 | 57 / 4 / - | 20.608' | ||||
2003 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 29 | 1 | 6 | 4 / - / - | 2.459' | |||
2002 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | - | 5 | 4 / - / - | 1.992' | |||
2004 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 26 | 1 | 5 | 4 / 1 / - | 2.029' | |||
2000 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 17 | - | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.227' | |||
2001 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 15 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.099' | |||
2005 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 16 | 1 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.141' | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 14 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.196' | |||
2009 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 23 | - | 1 | 7 / - / - | 2.048' | |||
2006 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 22 | 3 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.288' | |||
2007 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 22 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.815' | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 9 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 453' | |||
1998 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | |||
1999 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 334' | |||
2010 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 22 | 2 | - | 7 / 1 / - | 1.849' | |||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 23 | - | - | 6 / 1 / - | 1.633' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/12/98 | A | Gomel | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/18/98 | H | Dinamo 93 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/25/98 | A | Torpedo Minsk | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/4/98 | H | Torpedo-Kadino | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/9/98 | A | BATE Borisov | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/18/98 | H | Dinamo Brest | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/22/98 | A | Soligorsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/30/98 | H | Lokomotiv-96 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/4/98 | A | Dnepr-Transmash | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/10/98 | H | FK Molodechno | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/14/98 | A | Коммунальник | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/18/98 | H | Naftan-Devon | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/25/98 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/1/98 | A | Belshina | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/8/98 | H | Slavia | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/25/98 | H | Gomel | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/8/98 | H | Torpedo Minsk | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/14/98 | A | Torpedo-Kadino | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/21/98 | H | BATE Borisov | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/25/98 | H | Soligorsk | 2:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/29/98 | A | Dinamo Brest | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/9/98 | A | Lokomotiv-96 | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/13/98 | H | Dnepr-Transmash | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/19/98 | A | FK Molodechno | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/27/98 | H | Коммунальник | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/4/98 | A | Naftan-Devon | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/17/98 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/24/98 | H | Belshina | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/31/98 | A | Slavia | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/11/99 | H | Dnepr-Transmash | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/18/99 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/24/99 | H | Torpedo-MAZ | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/3/99 | A | FK Molodechno | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/7/99 | H | Naftan-Devon | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/15/99 | A | Svisloch-Krovlya | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/21/99 | H | Gomel | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/25/99 | A | FK Lida | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/9/99 | A | Dinamo Brest | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/13/99 | H | Belshina | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/17/99 | A | Slavia | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/23/99 | H | BATE Borisov | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/30/99 | A | Soligorsk | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/7/99 | H | Lokomotiv-96 | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 7/11/99 | H | Torpedo-Kadino | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/23/99 | A | Dnepr-Transmash | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/31/99 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 | 15' | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/6/99 | A | Torpedo-MAZ | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/14/99 | H | FK Molodechno | 0:0 | 49' | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/20/99 | A | Naftan-Devon | 3:1 | 25' | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/27/99 | H | Svisloch-Krovlya | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/31/99 | A | Gomel | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/11/99 | H | FK Lida | 4:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/18/99 | A | Torpedo-Kadino | 1:0 | 18' | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/22/99 | H | Dinamo Brest | 2:1 | 26' | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/26/99 | A | Belshina | 5:1 | 49' | 50' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/4/99 | H | Slavia | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/13/99 | A | BATE Borisov | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/23/99 | H | Soligorsk | 0:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/30/99 | A | Lokomotiv-96 | 1:1 | 15' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/15/00 | A | (8.) | Dnepr-Transmash (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/00 | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/29/00 | A | (7.) | Vedrich-97 (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/7/00 | A | (8.) | FK Lida (12.) | 0:0 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/11/00 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (8.) | 3:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/15/00 | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv-96 (15.) | 2:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/23/00 | H | (3.) | Коммунальник (16.) | 8:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/31/00 | A | (4.) | Slavia (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/8/00 | H | (3.) | Gomel (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/12/00 | A | (2.) | Naftan-Devon (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/00 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/00 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/00 | H | (3.) | Torpedo-Kadino (16.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/16/00 | A | (6.) | Torpedo-MAZ (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/22/00 | H | (6.) | Belshina (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/6/00 | H | (4.) | Dnepr-Transmash (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/13/00 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/20/00 | H | (3.) | Vedrich-97 (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/27/00 | H | (3.) | FK Lida (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/6/00 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 3:0 | 65' | 70' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/10/00 | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv-96 (13.) | 3:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/00 | A | (4.) | Коммунальник (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/21/00 | H | (4.) | Slavia (1.) | 1:2 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/25/00 | A | (4.) | Gomel (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/00 | H | (4.) | Naftan-Devon (13.) | 6:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/14/00 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 3:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/00 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/23/00 | A | (4.) | Torpedo-Kadino (16.) | 3:4 | 45' | 82' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/31/00 | H | (4.) | Torpedo-MAZ (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/4/00 | A | (4.) | Belshina (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/11/01 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/15/01 | H | (10.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/01 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/6/01 | H | (4.) | Naftan (13.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/01 | A | (4.) | Vedrich-97 (11.) | 1:5 | 7' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/22/01 | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv-96 (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 6/10/01 | A | (3.) | Torpedo-SKA (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/14/01 | H | (3.) | Belshina (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/21/01 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/25/01 | A | (4.) | Slavia (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/1/01 | H | (5.) | Dnepr-Transmash (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 7/5/01 | A | (3.) | Molodechno-2000 (11.) | 0:3 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/14/01 | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/28/01 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/4/01 | A | (4.) | Gomel (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/18/01 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 9/10/01 | A | (4.) | Naftan (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 9/16/01 | H | (3.) | Vedrich-97 (13.) | 2:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/22/01 | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv-96 (12.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/30/01 | H | (3.) | Torpedo-SKA (7.) | 1:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/10/01 | A | (3.) | Belshina (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/18/01 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 4:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/22/01 | H | (4.) | Slavia (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/26/01 | A | (4.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/3/01 | H | (4.) | Molodechno-2000 (11.) | 3:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/7/01 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 4:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/12/02 | A | (11.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | 1:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/02 | A | (7.) | Molodechno-2000 (8.) | 0:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/02 | H | (5.) | Slavia (13.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/6/02 | A | (4.) | Gomel (8.) | 1:1 | 13' | 66' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/14/02 | H | (4.) | Belshina (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/22/02 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/31/02 | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/4/02 | A | (4.) | Zvezda Minsk (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/12/02 | H | (3.) | Dnepr-Transmash (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/19/02 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/25/02 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/2/02 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/02 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 2:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/28/02 | H | (2.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | 1:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/4/02 | H | (1.) | Molodechno-2000 (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/10/02 | A | (1.) | Slavia (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/24/02 | H | (1.) | Gomel (8.) | 2:1 | 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 9/2/02 | A | (1.) | Belshina (10.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/11/02 | H | (1.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/02 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 1:5 | 80' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/28/02 | H | (1.) | Zvezda Minsk (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/7/02 | A | (1.) | Dnepr-Transmash (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/20/02 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/26/02 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/30/02 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/3/02 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/18/03 | A | (11.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/26/03 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/4/03 | A | (14.) | Slavia (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/03 | A | (14.) | Torpedo-SKA (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/20/03 | H | (14.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/28/03 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/1/03 | H | (9.) | Darida-TDZH (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/14/03 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/18/03 | H | (8.) | Molodechno-2000 (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 52' | ||||||||||
1 | 6/22/03 | H | (8.) | Naftan (7.) | 1:1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/26/03 | A | (9.) | Belshina (12.) | 1:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/2/03 | H | (10.) | Gomel (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/9/03 | A | (10.) | Zvezda Minsk (14.) | 2:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/13/03 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/03 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/3/03 | A | (10.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/17/03 | H | (9.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 2:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/23/03 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/1/03 | H | (7.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/14/03 | H | (9.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | 0:2 | 54' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/20/03 | A | (9.) | Dnepr-Transmash (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/28/03 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 0:0 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/4/03 | A | (8.) | Darida-TDZH (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/11/03 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/03 | A | (7.) | Molodechno-2000 (16.) | 0:1 | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/22/03 | H | (7.) | Belshina (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/26/03 | A | (7.) | Gomel (1.) | 2:0 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/1/03 | H | (7.) | Zvezda Minsk (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/5/03 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/9/03 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/15/04 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/19/04 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (8.) | 1:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/23/04 | H | (9.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/2/04 | H | (9.) | Belshina (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/6/04 | A | (11.) | Darida (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/04 | H | (9.) | Slavia (6.) | 1:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/19/04 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/7/04 | H | (11.) | Torpedo-SKA (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/12/04 | A | (11.) | Naftan (16.) | 3:1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/16/04 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 2:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/23/04 | H | (10.) | Gomel (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/29/04 | A | (9.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (15.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/5/04 | H | (8.) | Dnepr-Transmash (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/10/04 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 1:0 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/17/04 | H | (8.) | Zvezda Minsk (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/3/04 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/8/04 | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:0 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/22/04 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/26/04 | A | (7.) | Belshina (15.) | 0:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/04 | H | (7.) | Darida (12.) | 2:2 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/12/04 | A | (7.) | Slavia (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/04 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/21/04 | A | (7.) | Torpedo-SKA (6.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/29/04 | H | (7.) | Naftan (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/3/04 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 0:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/17/04 | A | (7.) | Gomel (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/04 | H | (7.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (15.) | 0:0 | 6' | 86' | 86' | |||||||||
28 | 10/25/04 | A | (7.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/31/04 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/7/04 | A | (7.) | Zvezda Minsk (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/17/05 | H | (5.) | Naftan (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/23/05 | A | (3.) | Zvezda-BGU (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/05 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/9/05 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (9.) | 0:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/05 | H | (5.) | Gomel (9.) | 1:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/21/05 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/05 | H | (8.) | Dnepr-Transmash (1.) | 1:3 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/12/05 | A | (11.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/17/05 | H | (8.) | Slavia (13.) | 1:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/22/05 | A | (11.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/30/05 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 1:1 | 48' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/05 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/17/05 | A | (10.) | Darida (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/30/05 | A | (11.) | Naftan (4.) | 3:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/6/05 | H | (9.) | Zvezda-BGU (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/13/05 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/21/05 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/27/05 | A | (11.) | Gomel (7.) | 3:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/11/05 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/17/05 | A | (11.) | Dnepr-Transmash (4.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/25/05 | H | (12.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (4.) | 0:2 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/1/05 | A | (12.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/16/05 | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 2:0 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/21/05 | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/30/05 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 4:1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/5/05 | H | (12.) | Darida (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/19/06 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (13.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/25/06 | A | (1.) | Dnepr-Transmash (5.) | 0:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/06 | H | (4.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/5/06 | A | (2.) | Belshina (14.) | 1:3 | 65' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/9/06 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/22/06 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (11.) | 2:0 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/28/06 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/06 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/06 | A | (1.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 1:1 | 12' | 86' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/15/06 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:3 | 30' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/06 | A | (4.) | Darida (1.) | 1:0 | 65' | 26' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/28/06 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/06 | A | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (6.) | 0:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/23/06 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/31/06 | H | (5.) | Dnepr-Transmash (11.) | 1:1 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/5/06 | A | (5.) | Naftan (10.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/20/06 | H | (4.) | Belshina (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/28/06 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/10/06 | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 0:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/16/06 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/24/06 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/30/06 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | 86' | 4' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/15/06 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/21/06 | H | (5.) | Darida (6.) | 0:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | H | (5.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 2:8 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/14/07 | H | (2.) | Naftan (12.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/07 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/07 | H | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/7/07 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/12/07 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/18/07 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 2:6 | 61' | 63' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/22/07 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 6/10/07 | A | (5.) | FK Smorgon (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/15/07 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/20/07 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/07 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 4:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/07 | A | (4.) | Darida (14.) | 2:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/07 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/29/07 | A | (4.) | Naftan (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/5/07 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/12/07 | A | (3.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/25/07 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/1/07 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 2:0 | 71' | 74' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/16/07 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/24/07 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/07 | H | (4.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/6/07 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/07 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/27/07 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/4/07 | H | (3.) | Darida (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/10/07 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/6/08 | A | (10.) | Granit (11.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/12/08 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (16.) | 2:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/20/08 | A | (7.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/08 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:2 | LB | 49' | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 5/4/08 | A | (9.) | Naftan (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/08 | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (1.) | 1:2 | RB | 55' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/14/08 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/6/08 | H | (8.) | Darida (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/08 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/14/08 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/08 | A | (12.) | Savit (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/08 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 4:3 | 69' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/08 | A | (11.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (15.) | 0:0 | LB | 32' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/5/08 | A | (13.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/11/08 | A | (13.) | Gomel (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/08 | H | (13.) | Granit (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/21/08 | A | (11.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 3:1 | RB | 32' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | H | (13.) | Granit (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | H | (12.) | FK Smorgon (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/2/08 | A | (12.) | Naftan (5.) | 1:0 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/4/08 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/9/08 | H | (13.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/10/08 | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/16/08 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/17/08 | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/24/08 | H | (12.) | Naftan (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/24/08 | H | (13.) | Savit (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/30/08 | A | (12.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (15.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/31/08 | A | (13.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/14/08 | H | (11.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/14/08 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/20/08 | A | (13.) | Darida (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/20/08 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (5.) | 1:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | 28' | 72' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | H | (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/08 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/30/08 | A | (12.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 1:0 | 53' | 53' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | H | (11.) | Darida (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | H | (13.) | Savit (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/08 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/08 | A | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | H | (13.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | H | (12.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | H | (11.) | Gomel (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | A | (11.) | Granit (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | H | (12.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/09 | H | (6.) | Gomel (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/12/09 | H | (9.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/09 | H | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/18/09 | A | (8.) | Granit (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/18/09 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/09 | A | (3.) | FK Smorgon (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/09 | H | (10.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/09 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/09 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/09 | H | (11.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/09 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/09 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/09 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/09 | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/09 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/23/09 | A | (8.) | Granit (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/23/09 | H | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/27/09 | H | (5.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/30/09 | A | (10.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/26/09 | H | (8.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/28/09 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/5/09 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/5/09 | H | (7.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (11.) | 2:1 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/2/09 | A | (5.) | Gomel (10.) | 0:3 | LB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 8/16/09 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 1:2 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/16/09 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/22/09 | H | (10.) | Granit (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/22/09 | A | (5.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/30/09 | H | (5.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/30/09 | A | (9.) | Naftan (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/13/09 | H | (8.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/13/09 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:0 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/19/09 | A | (9.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/20/09 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/09 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/09 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 2:0 | 5' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/27/09 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/09 | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/4/09 | H | (10.) | Granit (13.) | 0:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/4/09 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/17/09 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/18/09 | A | (11.) | Naftan (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/09 | A | (12.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/09 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/1/09 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/1/09 | A | (8.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/09 | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/09 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:0 | 56' | 68' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/3/10 | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/10 | A | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/10 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/10 | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/24/10 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/10 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 2:0 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/2/10 | H | (11.) | Belshina (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/7/10 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/10 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 0:0 | 45' | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
10 | 5/15/10 | H | (11.) | Naftan (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/10 | A | (10.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/5/10 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/9/10 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 1:2 | 69' | 35' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/13/10 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/19/10 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/23/10 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/27/10 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 0:0 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/3/10 | A | (10.) | Belshina (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/25/10 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/1/10 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/15/10 | A | (10.) | Naftan (8.) | 4:1 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/22/10 | H | (11.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/10 | A | (11.) | Naftan (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/12/10 | H | (10.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/18/10 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/10 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 1:0 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/3/10 | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/10 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/10 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/31/10 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/6/10 | H | (10.) | Belshina (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/13/10 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 11/21/10 | H | (10.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 3:0 | 1 | 19' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/2/11 | A | (7.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/11 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/11 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/11 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 70' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/10/11 | A | (7.) | Naftan (10.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/10/11 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/15/11 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/15/11 | H | (10.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 42' | 62' | |||||||||
5 | 4/19/11 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/11 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | H | (6.) | Belshina (3.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 38' | 43' | |||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (2.) | Belshina (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/11 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/11/11 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/11 | H | (6.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 5/21/11 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/11 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/11 | H | (5.) | Naftan (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/11 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/12/11 | A | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/12/11 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/19/11 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/19/11 | H | (7.) | Naftan (3.) | 4:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/11 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/25/11 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/2/11 | H | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/3/11 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/9/11 | A | (6.) | Belshina (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/9/11 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/22/11 | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/24/11 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/31/11 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 3:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/6/11 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/8/11 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/14/11 | A | (9.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:0 | 32' | 52' | 52' | |||||||||
22 | 8/20/11 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/20/11 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/11 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/11 | H | (3.) | Naftan (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/4/11 | A | (6.) | Belshina (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/11/11 | A | (3.) | Belshina (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/11/11 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/17/11 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/17/11 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:2 | 33' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/25/11 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/25/11 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/1/11 | H | (11.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/2/11 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/11 | A | (9.) | Belshina (5.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/11 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | H | (9.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/30/11 | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/11 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/5/11 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/6/11 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 11/19/11 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 2:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
32 | 11/19/11 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 11/27/11 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 11/27/11 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 313, Starting eleven: 238, Substituted in: 35, On the bench: 40, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U23 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | - | 14 | - | ||
Belarus U17 | |||||
- | - | - | - |