Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 77 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €149k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 6 2003
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Lokomo | 0:2 | Brest (9.) | ||
Tue
May 20, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Sukhovarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
(7.) Naftan | 1:2 | Darida (13.) | ||
Tue
May 20, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksandr Chebykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
(16.) Zvezda | 0:2 | Belshi (12.) | ||
Tue
May 20, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Mikhail Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
(14.) Neman | 1:1 | Dnepr (8.) | ||
Tue
May 20, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Valeri Velichko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Torped | 3:0 | FK Mol (11.) | ||
Tue
May 20, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.700 · Konstantin Dailid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Slavia | 0:2 | Torped (1.) | ||
Tue
May 20, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
850 · Georgi Verbitskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(3.) ShakhS | 3:1 | BATE (5.) | ||
Tue
May 20, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Oleg Chikun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) DMinsk | 0:2 | Gomel (6.) | ||
Tue
May 20, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.100 · Kazimir Znaidinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2003
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo-SKA | 6 | 5 | 14 | |
2 | Soligorsk | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
3 | Torpedo Zhodino | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
4 | Gomel | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 9 | 10 | |
6 | Dinamo Brest | 6 | -1 | 10 | |
7 | BATE Borisov | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
8 | Naftan | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
9 | Dnepr-Transmash | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
10 | Belshina | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | Darida-TDZH | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
12 | Lokomotiv Minsk | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | Molodechno-2000 | 6 | -7 | 5 | |
14 | Neman Grodno | 6 | -2 | 4 | |
15 | Slavia | 6 | -12 | 3 | |
16 | Zvezda Minsk | 6 | -8 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...