Pniowek Pawlowice
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 24.8
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: GOS Pawłowice Śląskie 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1.47 | 21:15 | 31 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1.41 | 29:23 | 119 |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 1.44 | 50:38 | 75 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Błyskawica Gać (11.) | ? | 450 | 2:5 | |
2 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Warta Gorzow (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Piast Zmigrod (3.) | ? | 450 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Agroplon (12.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
5 | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Radzionkow (5.) | ? | 460 | 0:3 | |
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Gornik Polk. (2.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | L. Dzierzoniow (17.) | ? | 140 | 1:4 | |
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ruch Zd. (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sleza Wroclaw (5.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Stal Brzeg (14.) | ? | 120 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Lubin II (2.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Gwarek T.G. (5.) | ? | 180 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (11.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Stilon (17.) | ? | 150 | 0:4 | |
16 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 9:00 AM | A | (5.) | Gornik II (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Rekord B-B (4.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Błyskawica Gać (13.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Warta Gorzow (15.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Piast Zmigrod (9.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Agroplon (17.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Radzionkow (11.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | L. Dzierzoniow (18.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Ruch Zd. (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
26 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Sleza Wroclaw (2.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
27 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Stal Brzeg (12.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Lubin II (3.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
29 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
30 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
31 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
32 | Wed May 29, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Stilon (18.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Gornik II (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Rekord B-B (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Gwarek T.G. | 34 | 10 | 54 | |
6 | Gornik II | 34 | 8 | 52 | |
7 | Ruch Zd. | 34 | 5 | 52 | |
8 | Pniowek P. | 34 | 12 | 49 | |
9 | Piast Zmigrod | 34 | -1 | 49 | |
10 | M. Legnica II | 34 | -3 | 45 | |
11 | Błyskawica Gać | 34 | -2 | 44 |