Miedz Legnica II
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 21.1
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski 6.194 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1.41 | 24:21 | 15 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1.24 | 27:33 | 128 |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 1.32 | 51:54 | 71 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Radzionkow (16.) | ? | 600 | 4:3 | |
2 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Gornik Polk. (6.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | L. Dzierzoniow (17.) | ? | 90 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Ruch Zd. (8.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
5 | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | ? | 150 | 4:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Stal Brzeg (10.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Lubin II (3.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Gornik II (8.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | ? | 400 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Stilon (17.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Rekord B-B (8.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Błyskawica Gać (13.) | ? | 150 | 1:3 | |
15 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Warta Gorzow (18.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Piast Zmigrod (8.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Agroplon (15.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Radzionkow (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
19 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | L. Dzierzoniow (18.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Ruch Zd. (6.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Stal Brzeg (14.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Lubin II (2.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Gornik II (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
26 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | ? | 230 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (14.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Stilon (17.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
29 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Pniowek P. (10.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
30 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 1:25 PM | A | (7.) | Rekord B-B (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
31 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Błyskawica Gać (13.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
32 | Wed May 29, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Piast Zmigrod (9.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Agroplon (16.) | ? | 100 | 5:2 |