3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 31 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Lubin | 1:1 | Warta (16.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
(3.) Sleza | 5:1 | Agropl (15.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 64' | |||
70' | ||||
77' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(18.) Stilon | 0:1 | Gornik (6.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Andrzej Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
(9.) Miedz | 1:6 | Błyska (13.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 50' | |||
85' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 89' | |||
1:6 | 90' | |||
(7.) Ruch Z | 3:1 | Ruch R (14.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) Lechia | 0:1 | Gornik (1.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
42' | ||||
(12.) MKS Kl | 2:3 | Pniowe (8.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Macko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
90+2' | ||||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
(11.) Stal B | 0:2 | Piast (10.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Waldemar Socha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(4.) Gwarek | 3:3 | Rekord (5.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Grzebski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 76' | |||
80' | ||||
3:3 | 90+3' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 31 | 46 | 72 | |
2 | Sleza Wroclaw | 31 | 30 | 60 | |
3 | Lubin II | 31 | 30 | 58 | |
4 | Gwarek T.G. | 31 | 13 | 51 | |
5 | Rekord B-B | 31 | 9 | 51 | |
6 | Gornik II | 31 | 3 | 48 | |
7 | Ruch Zd. | 31 | 5 | 48 | |
8 | Pniowek P. | 31 | 13 | 47 | |
9 | Piast Zmigrod | 31 | -1 | 43 | |
10 | M. Legnica II | 31 | -3 | 42 | |
11 | Błyskawica Gać | 31 | -3 | 38 | |
12 | Stal Brzeg | 31 | 0 | 36 | |
13 | MKS Kluczbork | 31 | -11 | 36 | |
14 | Radzionkow | 31 | -25 | 32 | |
15 | Agroplon | 31 | -28 | 31 | |
16 | Warta Gorzow | 31 | -14 | 31 | |
17 | L. Dzierzoniow | 31 | -20 | 25 | |
18 | Stilon | 31 | -44 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...