Maksim Batov
fc-textil.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 5, 1992 (32)
- Place of birth: Perm
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Detailed stats of Maksim Batov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 99 | 91 | 1.77 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 27 | 11 | - | - | 1 | 1.647' | 4.942' | ||||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 422' | |||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | 2 | 1.50 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 122' | |||
15/16 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 15 | 15 | 1.87 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 6 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 1.100' | 1.100' | |||
13/14 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 65' | |||
12/13 | U19 M-Liga | 7 | 6 | 2.00 | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 334' | |||
11/12 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 14 | 14 | 1.43 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | 1.066' | 1.066' | |||
10/11 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 27 | 26 | 1.46 | 1 | 1 | - | 11 | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | 1.482' | 1.482' | |||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 25 | 20 | 2.05 | - | - | - | 19 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 329' | |||
08/09 | MFL | 3 | 2 | 3.00 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Sep 12, 2009 | Zenit II (2.) | Rostov II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 19, 2009 | KS Samara II (8.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 25, 2009 | Zenit II (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 3, 2009 | Zenit II (2.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 17, 2009 | Kuban II (15.) | Zenit II (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 24, 2009 | Zenit II (1.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 30, 2009 | FC Moscow II (7.) | Zenit II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 7, 2009 | Zenit II (1.) | Terek II (11.) | 3:0 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
29 | Nov 20, 2009 | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | Zenit II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 28, 2009 | Zenit II (1.) | Spartak II (2.) | 1:0 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 12, 2010 | KS Samara II (14.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 20, 2010 | Zenit II (6.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 26, 2010 | Dynamo M II (11.) | Zenit II (3.) | 0:2 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 2, 2010 | CSKA Moscow II (16.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:1 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 10, 2010 | Zenit II (2.) | Loko Moscow II (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 16, 2010 | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:3 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 24, 2010 | Zenit II (2.) | Terek II (13.) | 0:0 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
8 | May 1, 2010 | Saturn II (3.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:2 | 90 + 2' | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
9 | May 5, 2010 | Zenit II (2.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 9, 2010 | Amkar II (5.) | Zenit II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jul 3, 2010 | Zenit II (1.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 1:0 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
12 | Jul 8, 2010 | Alania II (12.) | Zenit II (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 16, 2010 | Zenit II (2.) | Sibir II (5.) | 0:2 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
14 | Jul 23, 2010 | Rostov II (8.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 30, 2010 | Zenit II (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | Aug 13, 2010 | Zenit II (4.) | Dynamo M II (10.) | 4:2 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
18 | Aug 21, 2010 | Zenit II (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (13.) | 5:1 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
19 | Aug 28, 2010 | Loko Moscow II (4.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:2 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
20 | Sep 10, 2010 | Zenit II (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 5:0 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
21 | Sep 19, 2010 | Terek II (15.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:4 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
22 | Sep 24, 2010 | Zenit II (2.) | Saturn II (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Oct 2, 2010 | Spartak N. II (12.) | Zenit II (2.) | 1:0 | 88' | 2' | |||||||||||
24 | Oct 15, 2010 | Zenit II (2.) | Amkar II (3.) | 3:0 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
25 | Oct 23, 2010 | Anzhi II (16.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:2 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 26, 2010 | Spartak II (1.) | Zenit II (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 30, 2010 | Zenit II (2.) | Alania II (9.) | 5:0 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
27 | Nov 6, 2010 | Sibir II (7.) | Zenit II (2.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 13, 2010 | Zenit II (2.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:1 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
29 | Nov 19, 2010 | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | Zenit II (2.) | 1:0 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||||
30 | Nov 27, 2010 | Zenit II (2.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 3:0 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 12, 2011 | Terek II (13.) | Zenit II (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 20, 2011 | Zenit II (6.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 2, 2011 | Spartak N. II (9.) | Zenit II (7.) | 2:1 | 59' | 59' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 9, 2011 | Zenit II (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | 0:0 | 53' | 37' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 16, 2011 | Amkar II (12.) | Zenit II (6.) | 1:2 | 41' | 41' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 23, 2011 | Zenit II (8.) | KS Samara II (1.) | 1:1 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 30, 2011 | Krasnodar II (8.) | Zenit II (9.) | 3:1 | 62' | 62' | |||||||||||
8 | May 7, 2011 | Zenit II (8.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 0:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | May 14, 2011 | Zenit II (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 2:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | May 20, 2011 | Tom Tomsk II (4.) | Zenit II (7.) | 1:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | May 28, 2011 | Zenit II (7.) | Spartak II (4.) | 2:0 | 1 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | Jun 9, 2011 | Dynamo M II (6.) | Zenit II (7.) | 1:1 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
13 | Jun 13, 2011 | Zenit II (8.) | Rostov II (10.) | 0:1 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
14 | Jun 17, 2011 | Volga NN II (14.) | Zenit II (7.) | 1:4 | 29' | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
15 | Jun 21, 2011 | Zenit II (5.) | Kuban II (12.) | 3:0 | 1 | 70' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
16 | Jun 25, 2011 | Zenit II (3.) | Terek II (16.) | 2:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | Jul 23, 2011 | Anzhi II (9.) | Zenit II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 30, 2011 | Zenit II (7.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 5, 2011 | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | Zenit II (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 13, 2011 | Zenit II (8.) | Amkar II (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 19, 2011 | KS Samara II (9.) | Zenit II (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 27, 2011 | Zenit II (8.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | 1:2 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||||
23 | Sep 9, 2011 | Loko Moscow II (1.) | Zenit II (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 17, 2011 | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | Zenit II (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Sep 23, 2011 | Zenit II (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 1, 2011 | Spartak II (5.) | Zenit II (9.) | 1:2 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Oct 14, 2011 | Zenit II (10.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 2:4 | 55' | 55' | |||||||||||
28 | Oct 22, 2011 | Rostov II (15.) | Zenit II (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Oct 26, 2011 | Zenit II (9.) | Volga NN II (10.) | 3:0 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
30 | Nov 5, 2011 | Kuban II (9.) | Zenit II (10.) | 1:0 | 32' | 58' | |||||||||||
1 | Nov 17, 2011 | Zenit II (1.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 2:0 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||||
2 | Nov 26, 2011 | Zenit II (1.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 1:0 | 79' | 11' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 2, 2012 | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | Zenit II (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 10, 2012 | Zenit II (3.) | Kuban II (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Mar 15, 2012 | Dynamo M II (2.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Mar 24, 2012 | Zenit II (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Mar 30, 2012 | Spartak II (1.) | Zenit II (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Apr 6, 2012 | Loko Moscow II (6.) | Zenit II (4.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Apr 13, 2012 | Zenit II (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 1:1 | 36' | 36' | |||||||||||
10 | Apr 20, 2012 | Kuban II (7.) | Zenit II (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Apr 27, 2012 | Zenit II (4.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 0:4 | 74' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | May 1, 2012 | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | Zenit II (5.) | 2:2 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||||
13 | May 5, 2012 | Zenit II (5.) | Spartak II (2.) | 1:0 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
14 | May 12, 2012 | Anzhi II (7.) | Zenit II (4.) | 1:2 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 21, 2012 | Zenit II (11.) | Amkar II (7.) | 1:2 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 27, 2012 | Zenit II (6.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 2:0 | 89' | 89' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 3, 2012 | CSKA Moscow II (7.) | Zenit II (3.) | 0:2 | 85' | 85' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 10, 2012 | Zenit II (7.) | Spartak II (3.) | 0:3 | 29' | 29' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2012 | Anzhi II (9.) | Zenit II (6.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 24, 2012 | Zenit II (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (16.) | 5:0 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 30, 2012 | Mordovia II (10.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 16, 2013 | Krasnodar II (2.) | Zenit II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 20, 2013 | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | Zenit II (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 25, 2013 | Zenit II (13.) | Kuban II (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 2, 2013 | Volga NN II (14.) | Zenit II (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 16, 2013 | Zenit II (13.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 23, 2013 | Dynamo M II (2.) | Zenit II (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 31, 2013 | Zenit II (12.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 13, 2013 | Zenit II (12.) | Terek II (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 21, 2013 | Rostov II (14.) | Zenit II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 24, 2013 | KS Samara II (3.) | Zenit II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 27, 2013 | Zenit II (12.) | Spartak II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 5, 2013 | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | Zenit II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 19, 2013 | Zenit II (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 25, 2013 | Ural II (5.) | Zenit II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 1, 2013 | Zenit II (14.) | Amkar II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 9, 2013 | Spartak II (6.) | Zenit II (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 21, 2013 | Zenit II (14.) | Rostov II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 30, 2013 | Terek II (10.) | Zenit II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 5, 2013 | Zenit II (14.) | Ural II (7.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 8, 2014 | Zenit II (14.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 14, 2014 | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | Zenit II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 23, 2014 | Zenit II (14.) | KS Samara II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 28, 2014 | Amkar II (15.) | Zenit II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 5, 2014 | Zenit II (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 11, 2014 | Zenit II (12.) | Krasnodar II (14.) | 1:0 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 18, 2014 | Anzhi II (4.) | Zenit II (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 25, 2014 | Zenit II (13.) | Volga NN II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 3, 2014 | Loko Moscow II (4.) | Zenit II (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 10, 2014 | Zenit II (13.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 14, 2014 | Kuban II (16.) | Zenit II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 1, 2014 | Arsenal Tula II (8.) | Zenit II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 8, 2014 | Zenit II (13.) | Torpedo II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2014 | Ural II (15.) | Zenit II (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 15, 2014 | Zenit II (8.) | Ufa II (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 22, 2014 | Zenit II (8.) | Amkar II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2014 | Loko Moscow II (3.) | Zenit II (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 12, 2014 | Zenit II (9.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 20, 2014 | Rostov II (7.) | Zenit II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 26, 2014 | Zenit II (11.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 17, 2014 | Krasnodar II (12.) | Zenit II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 25, 2014 | Zenit II (10.) | Mordovia II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 31, 2014 | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | Zenit II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 7, 2014 | Zenit II (11.) | Terek II (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 21, 2014 | Zenit II (13.) | Kuban II (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 29, 2014 | Mordovia II (7.) | Zenit II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 2, 2014 | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | Zenit II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 6, 2014 | Zenit II (12.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 17, 2015 | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 25, 2015 | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | Amkar II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 2, 2015 | Spartak II (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 9, 2015 | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | Rostov II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 15, 2015 | Kuban II (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 22, 2015 | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | Zenit II (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 29, 2015 | Mordovia II (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 12, 2015 | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 20, 2015 | Dynamo M II (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 0:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 26, 2015 | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | Ural II (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 3, 2015 | Terek II (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 1:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 17, 2015 | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | Ufa II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 24, 2015 | Krasnodar II (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (2.) | 1:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 31, 2015 | Anzhi II (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 7, 2015 | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 1:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 20, 2015 | Amkar II (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 29, 2015 | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | Spartak II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 4, 2015 | Rostov II (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 4, 2016 | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | Kuban II (4.) | 1:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 13, 2016 | Zenit II (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (2.) | 1:0 | 48' | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 19, 2016 | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | Mordovia II (12.) | 0:3 | 85' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 2, 2016 | Loko Moscow II (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 4:1 | 42' | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 8, 2016 | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 17, 2016 | Ural II (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 1:3 | 89' | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 22, 2016 | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | Terek II (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 30, 2016 | Ufa II (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 7, 2016 | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 4:2 | 84' | 84' | |||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2016 | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 14, 2016 | KS Samara II (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 20, 2016 | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 1, 2016 | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | Amkar II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2016 | Arsenal Tula II (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2016 | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | Spartak II (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 21, 2016 | Arsenal Tula II (15.) | Orenburg II (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2016 | Orenburg II (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2016 | Orenburg II (7.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 4:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2016 | Orenburg II (10.) | Spartak II (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2016 | Orenburg II (11.) | Ural II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2016 | Terek II (3.) | Orenburg II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 15, 2016 | Orenburg II (12.) | Tom Tomsk II (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 23, 2016 | Zenit II (3.) | Orenburg II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 30, 2016 | Orenburg II (12.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2016 | Krasnodar II (10.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 2:1 | LW | 77' | 77' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 18, 2016 | Orenburg II (13.) | Loko Moscow II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2016 | Ufa II (16.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 29, 2016 | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 4, 2016 | Amkar II (15.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 5, 2017 | Anzhi II (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 11, 2017 | Spartak II (2.) | Anzhi II (6.) | 9:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 16, 2017 | Anzhi II (6.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 31, 2017 | Anzhi II (5.) | Ural II (12.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 8, 2017 | Zenit II (3.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 15, 2017 | Anzhi II (8.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 1:1 | 69' | 69' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2017 | Terek II (5.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 26, 2017 | Anzhi II (6.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 4:1 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||||
26 | May 1, 2017 | Krasnodar II (6.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 7, 2017 | Anzhi II (8.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 14, 2017 | Ufa II (16.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 16, 2017 | Anzhi II (8.) | Rostov II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 20, 2017 | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 99, Starting eleven: 54, Substituted in: 37, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |