Kacper Deren
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 11, 2001 (22)
- Place of birth: Ostrowiec ...
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Kacper Deren
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 30 | 1 | - | 5 / 1 / - | 1.324' | ||||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 22 | 1 | - | 3 / 1 / - | 805' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group IV | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 475' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 44' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 3/31/18 | H | (4.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | A | (5.) | MKS Trzebinia (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | H | (5.) | Sola Oswiecim (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/18/18 | A | (3.) | Karpaty Krosno (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | A | (4.) | Wislanie J. (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/18 | A | (4.) | Wisla Sand. (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/18 | A | (4.) | Chelmianka (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (4.) | Wólczanka (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | A | (3.) | Orleta R.P. (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 5/16/18 | H | (3.) | Unia Tarnow (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (2.) | Avia Swidnik (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | A | (2.) | Stal Rzeszow (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/30/18 | A | (3.) | NKP Podhale (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/2/18 | H | (3.) | Podlasie B.P. (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/6/18 | A | (3.) | JKS Jaroslaw (18.) | 0:1 | 79' | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | A | (3.) | Resovia Rzeszow (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | H | (3.) | Motor Lublin (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | H | (3.) | Wislanie J. (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | A | (5.) | Orleta R.P. (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | H | (10.) | Avia Swidnik (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (7.) | Sola Oswiecim (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/18 | H | (6.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (4.) | Podlasie B.P. (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | H | (5.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (5.) | Czarni Polaniec (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | H | (6.) | Hutnik Krakow (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (6.) | Sokol Sieniawa (9.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (9.) | Stal Krasnik (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | A | (10.) | Motor Lublin (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (10.) | Wisla Sand. (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | H | (10.) | Stal Rzeszow (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | A | (10.) | Chelmianka (8.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | H | (10.) | NKP Podhale (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | A | (8.) | Wólczanka (12.) | 2:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/19 | H | (3.) | Avia Swidnik (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/19 | A | (10.) | NKP Podhale (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | H | (12.) | Wólczanka (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | A | (12.) | Podlasie B.P. (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/19 | H | (15.) | Wisla Sand. (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (12.) | Jutrzenka (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/19 | H | (7.) | Sokol Sieniawa (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | (9.) | Wisla Pulawy (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | H | (11.) | Siarka T. (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (12.) | Korona Kielce II (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (11.) | Hutnik Krakow (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | A | (13.) | Wisloka Debica (9.) | 2:0 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (12.) | Chelmianka (17.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (13.) | Hetman Zamosc (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | A | (12.) | Stal Krasnik (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (14.) | Motor Lublin (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | A | (13.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | A | (13.) | Avia Swidnik (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | H | (13.) | NKP Podhale (9.) | 2:3 | 25' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (19.) | Sokol Sieniawa (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (7.) | Orleta R.P. (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (5.) | Cracovia II (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/20 | H | (15.) | Avia Swidnik (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/20 | A | (20.) | Podlasie B.P. (19.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/27/21 | H | (7.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/5/21 | A | (7.) | Orleta R.P. (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | H | (10.) | Chelmianka (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/21 | A | (12.) | LKS Lagow (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | H | (14.) | Cracovia II (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | A | (14.) | Orleta R.P. (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (16.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/5/21 | A | (13.) | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | 0:3 | 2' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | H | (12.) | Tomasovia (15.) | 2:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | A | (12.) | Czarni Polaniec (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | H | (10.) | Wisloka Debica (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | H | (11.) | Wólczanka (17.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | A | (13.) | Unia Tarnow (11.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/21 | H | (13.) | Korona Rzeszów (9.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | A | (10.) | Avia Swidnik (11.) | 1:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (13.) | Stalowa Wola (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | A | (11.) | Wisla Sand. (16.) | 1:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | H | (9.) | Podlasie B.P. (14.) | 3:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/21 | A | (10.) | NKP Podhale (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | A | (11.) | Chelmianka (3.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | H | (11.) | LKS Lagow (4.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | A | (12.) | Cracovia II (2.) | 0:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/22 | H | (12.) | Orleta R.P. (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/9/22 | H | (11.) | Sokol Sieniawa (16.) | 1:3 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/22 | H | (10.) | Siarka T. (3.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | A | (10.) | Tomasovia (17.) | 0:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | H | (8.) | Czarni Polaniec (14.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | A | (9.) | Wisloka Debica (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | A | (7.) | Wólczanka (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | H | (7.) | Unia Tarnow (10.) | 2:1 | 90 + 5' | 15' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/14/22 | A | (7.) | Korona Rzeszów (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | H | (7.) | Avia Swidnik (5.) | 0:1 | 90 + 2' | 15' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/28/22 | A | (7.) | Stalowa Wola (9.) | 0:0 | 39' | 57' | 57' | |||||||||
32 | 6/4/22 | H | (7.) | Wisla Sand. (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/11/22 | A | (8.) | Podlasie B.P. (13.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/18/22 | H | (8.) | NKP Podhale (5.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
Squad: 50, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |