3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 26 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Wislan | 1:1 | Podlas (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Maciej Lamasz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Sola | 0:1 | Resovi (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(13.) Sparta | 0:1 | Karpat (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(6.) Stal R | 2:3 | Orleta (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+3' | |||
(5.) Wólcza | 4:2 | Avia S (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Michal Fudala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90+3' | |||
(16.) MKS Tr | 1:2 | Lublin (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
1:2 | 90+7' | |||
(18.) JKS 19 | 2:0 | Unia T (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Piotr Burak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Wisla | 2:2 | Podhal (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Chelm | 0:0 | KSZO (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resovia Rzeszow | 26 | 23 | 55 | |
2 | Motor Lublin | 26 | 35 | 55 | |
3 | Chelmianka | 26 | 22 | 50 | |
4 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 26 | 18 | 50 | |
5 | Wólczanka | 26 | 18 | 49 | |
6 | Stal Rzeszow | 26 | 19 | 45 | |
7 | NKP Podhale | 26 | 11 | 41 | |
8 | Orleta R.P. | 26 | 7 | 39 | |
9 | Wislanie J. | 26 | -1 | 38 | |
10 | Avia Swidnik | 26 | 7 | 34 | |
11 | Sola Oswiecim | 26 | -10 | 32 | |
12 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 26 | -21 | 24 | |
13 | Wisla Sand. | 26 | -14 | 24 | |
14 | Unia Tarnow | 26 | -21 | 24 | |
15 | Podlasie B.P. | 26 | -10 | 24 | |
16 | MKS Trzebinia | 26 | -22 | 20 | |
17 | Karpaty Krosno | 26 | -30 | 19 | |
18 | JKS Jaroslaw | 26 | -31 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...