3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 34 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Wólcza | 3:2 | Podlas (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Daniel Detka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 57' | |||
(7.) Wislok | 1:2 | Avia S (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Tomasz Tatarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(11.) Unia T | 2:1 | Wisla (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Adam Jamka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Tomaso | 3:2 | Lagow (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
62' | ||||
86' | 2:2 | |||
90+4' | 3:2 | |||
(14.) Sokol | 2:1 | Cracov (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
(8.) KSZO | 2:1 | Podhal (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Pych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
87' | ||||
(1.) Siarka | 2:0 | Orleta (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Michal Bobrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Korona | 0:6 | StalWo (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Gerard Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
0:5 | 73' | |||
0:6 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) Czarni | 0:3 | Chelm (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
47' | ||||
59' | ||||
0:2 | 74' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siarka T. | 34 | 39 | 72 | |
2 | Chelmianka | 34 | 24 | 66 | |
3 | LKS Lagow | 34 | 28 | 66 | |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 34 | 35 | 65 | |
5 | NKP Podhale | 34 | 21 | 59 | |
6 | Cracovia II | 34 | 29 | 58 | |
7 | Stalowa Wola | 34 | 10 | 51 | |
8 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 34 | 2 | 51 | |
9 | Unia Tarnow | 34 | 2 | 48 | |
10 | Wisloka Debica | 34 | -8 | 48 | |
11 | Orleta R.P. | 34 | 3 | 46 | |
12 | Czarni Polaniec | 34 | -16 | 41 | |
13 | Sokol Sieniawa | 34 | -24 | 41 | |
14 | Podlasie B.P. | 34 | -8 | 39 | |
15 | Wisla Sand. | 34 | -26 | 30 | |
16 | Korona Rzeszów | 34 | -32 | 29 | |
17 | Tomasovia | 34 | -32 | 21 | |
18 | Wólczanka | 34 | -47 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...