Record 3 Liga - Group IV 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
0.65 |
21:35 |
368 |
Away record |
17 |
3 |
1 |
13 |
0.59 |
16:34 |
286 |
Overall balance |
34 |
5 |
6 |
23 |
0.62 |
37:69 |
327 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 7, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Cracovia II (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
2:5 |
2 |
Sun Aug 15, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
1:0 |
3 |
Wed Aug 18, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Siarka T. (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
2:3 |
4 |
Sun Aug 22, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Sokol Sieniawa (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
0:4 |
5 |
Sun Aug 29, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Wisloka Debica (7.) |
3-4-1-2 |
600 |
2:2 |
6 |
Sun Sep 5, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Czarni Polaniec (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
1:2 |
7 |
Wed Sep 8, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (13.) |
3-4-2-1 |
400 |
2:0 |
8 |
Sun Sep 12, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Wólczanka (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
2:2 |
9 |
Sat Sep 18, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Unia Tarnow (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:1 |
10 |
Sat Sep 25, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Korona Rzeszów (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
2:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 2, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (13.) |
4-1-4-1 |
500 |
2:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 10, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Stalowa Wola (7.) |
? |
300 |
0:3 |
13 |
Sun Oct 17, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Wisla Sand. (15.) |
? |
300 |
0:0 |
14 |
Sun Oct 24, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (16.) |
? |
300 |
0:0 |
15 |
Sat Oct 30, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (4.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
16 |
Sun Nov 7, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Chelmianka (4.) |
? |
300 |
1:1 |
17 |
Sun Nov 14, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
LKS Lagow (6.) |
? |
100 |
1:0 |
18 |
Sat Nov 20, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Cracovia II (2.) |
? |
100 |
5:1 |
19 |
Sun Mar 13, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (9.) |
? |
300 |
1:2 |
20 |
Sat Mar 19, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Siarka T. (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
838 |
3:0 |
21 |
Sun Mar 27, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Sokol Sieniawa (16.) |
? |
300 |
3:0 |
22 |
Wed Apr 13, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Wisloka Debica (9.) |
? |
250 |
2:1 |
23 |
Sat Apr 9, 2022 |
3:15 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Czarni Polaniec (13.) |
? |
100 |
0:1 |
24 |
Sat Apr 16, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (11.) |
? |
350 |
0:1 |
25 |
Fri Apr 22, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Wólczanka (18.) |
? |
100 |
3:2 |
26 |
Wed Apr 27, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Unia Tarnow (10.) |
? |
200 |
0:3 |
27 |
Sat Apr 30, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Korona Rzeszów (16.) |
? |
80 |
1:2 |
28 |
Sun May 8, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
0:2 |
29 |
Sat May 14, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Stalowa Wola (9.) |
? |
500 |
3:1 |
30 |
Sat May 21, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Wisla Sand. (15.) |
? |
200 |
1:2 |
31 |
Sat May 28, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (14.) |
? |
200 |
1:0 |
32 |
Sun Jun 5, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (6.) |
? |
200 |
1:3 |
33 |
Sat Jun 11, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Chelmianka (3.) |
? |
450 |
4:1 |
34 |
Sat Jun 18, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
LKS Lagow (2.) |
? |
150 |
3:2 |