Vladimir Romanenko
fc-textil.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 30, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Saratov
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Right Winger
Detailed stats of Vladimir Romanenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 392 | 32 | 21 | 38 / 1 / - | 24.977' | ||||
06/07 | 1.Division | 32 | 9 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.242' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 33 | 6 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.798' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 37 | 4 | 9 | 5 / - / - | 3.250' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 29 | 3 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.042' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 38 | 3 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 3.343' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 31 | 2 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.920' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 28 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.524' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 46 | 1 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 3.343' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 37 | 1 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 3.244' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 35 | 1 | - | 4 / 1 / - | 2.306' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 23 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 631' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 23 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.334' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/27/05 | H | (22.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/05 | H | (22.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | A | (22.) | Ural (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | A | (22.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/05 | H | (22.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/05 | H | (22.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/05 | H | (22.) | Anzhi (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/05 | A | (22.) | Khimki (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/05 | A | (22.) | KamAZ (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/05 | H | (22.) | Met-Kuz (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/05 | H | (22.) | Chkalovets-1936 (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/26/05 | A | (22.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/29/05 | A | (20.) | Met. Lipetsk (22.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/5/05 | H | (18.) | Orel (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/8/05 | H | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/15/05 | A | (18.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/18/05 | A | (18.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/26/05 | H | (18.) | L. Chita (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/29/05 | H | (19.) | Amur (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/6/05 | A | (19.) | Petrotrest (21.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/9/05 | A | (20.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/05 | H | (20.) | Ural (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/05 | H | (20.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/5/05 | A | (20.) | Volgar-Gazprom (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/15/05 | A | (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/05 | A | (20.) | Anzhi (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/05 | H | (21.) | Khimki (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/28/05 | H | (21.) | KamAZ (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/4/05 | A | (21.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/7/05 | A | (22.) | Chkalovets-1936 (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/14/05 | H | (22.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/17/05 | H | (21.) | Met. Lipetsk (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/24/05 | A | (22.) | Orel (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/27/05 | A | (22.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/4/05 | H | (22.) | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/7/05 | H | (22.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/05 | A | (22.) | L. Chita (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/05 | A | (22.) | Amur (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/05 | H | (21.) | Petrotrest (20.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/05 | H | (21.) | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/05 | A | (21.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/05 | A | (22.) | Luch-Energia (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/06 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/1/06 | A | (6.) | Orel (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/06 | A | (17.) | Khimki (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | A | (18.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | H | (15.) | Mashuk (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/06 | H | (10.) | Angusht (22.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/06 | A | (15.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/06 | A | (15.) | Anzhi (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/06 | H | (16.) | Spartak NN (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/06 | H | (10.) | Baltika (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/06 | A | (7.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/06 | A | (10.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/06 | H | (12.) | Sodovik (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/06 | H | (9.) | Ural (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/06 | A | (13.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/06 | A | (9.) | KamAZ (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/06 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Makhach. (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/06 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/25/06 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/28/06 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/06 | H | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/25/06 | H | (14.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/28/06 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/4/06 | A | (13.) | Mashuk (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/7/06 | A | (10.) | Angusht (21.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | H | (10.) | Volgar-Gazprom (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | A | (7.) | Spartak NN (20.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/27/06 | A | (8.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/06 | H | (9.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | H | (10.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | A | (12.) | Sodovik (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/06 | A | (12.) | Ural (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/06 | H | (11.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | H | (11.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/06 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | A | (11.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/06 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | A | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/06 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | H | (12.) | Orel (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/07 | H | (2.) | Spartak-MZK (21.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | H | (3.) | Ural (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | A | (3.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 3:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | H | (7.) | Mordovia (20.) | 3:0 | 1 | 53' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | H | (9.) | Nosta (2.) | 0:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/30/07 | H | (9.) | Sodovik (17.) | 0:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/07 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 2:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/07 | A | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (21.) | 0:1 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | H | (7.) | Alania (19.) | 5:0 | 2 | 27' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/20/07 | H | (7.) | Mashuk (20.) | 4:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/07 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | A | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 1:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | H | (3.) | SKA Rostov (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/9/07 | H | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/17/07 | A | (3.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 1:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | A | (3.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (12.) | 1:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | H | (3.) | Sibir (4.) | 0:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/3/07 | H | (3.) | Met-Kuz (20.) | 1:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | H | (4.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (17.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | A | (4.) | Nosta (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | A | (4.) | Sodovik (21.) | 0:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | H | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (16.) | 2:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/2/07 | A | (4.) | Alania (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | A | (4.) | Mashuk (19.) | 1:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 5:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
34 | 9/15/07 | H | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 3:1 | 2 | 80' | ||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | A | (3.) | SKA Rostov (17.) | 1:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | A | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (10.) | 0:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 34' | 84' | |||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | H | (3.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (13.) | 3:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | A | (4.) | Met-Kuz (17.) | 1:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | A | (4.) | Sibir (3.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | H | (4.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 2:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/07 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (13.) | 0:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | A | (4.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | A | (4.) | Ural (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | A | (14.) | Volga Uljanovsk (15.) | 0:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | H | (10.) | Mashuk (9.) | 2:1 | 89' | 35' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | H | (6.) | Alania (8.) | 2:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | A | (8.) | Sportacademclub (11.) | 0:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (2.) | 2:0 | 39' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | H | (12.) | SKA Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (21.) | 2:0 | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | A | (10.) | Vityaz Podolsk (16.) | 1:0 | 50' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | A | (9.) | Nosta (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | H | (13.) | Sibir (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | H | (12.) | Ural (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Barnaul (20.) | 2:5 | 90' | 34' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | A | (9.) | Met-Kuz (10.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | H | (12.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (19.) | 3:0 | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | A | (7.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | H | (7.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 3:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | A | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | 0:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | A | (6.) | Mashuk (20.) | 1:1 | 88' | 26' | ||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | A | (6.) | Alania (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | H | (6.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/12/08 | H | (7.) | Sportacademclub (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | A | (4.) | SKA Rostov (10.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | A | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | H | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (13.) | 1:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | H | (5.) | Nosta (7.) | 0:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | A | (5.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | A | (3.) | Ural (1.) | 1:3 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 7:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | H | (2.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 4:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/1/08 | A | (2.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 3:1 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | H | (1.) | Rostov (6.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | A | (1.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 0:4 | 51' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | H | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | H | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | A | (2.) | Met. Lipetsk (20.) | 0:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/09 | A | (6.) | Salyut Belgorod (4.) | 1:0 | 89' | 7' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | H | (7.) | Alania (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | H | (4.) | FK Novgorod (11.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | A | (7.) | Baltika (4.) | 2:0 | 73' | 25' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | H | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (8.) | 3:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | H | (4.) | Nosta (12.) | 3:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/09 | A | (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 1:0 | 62' | 29' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (18.) | 0:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | H | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (20.) | 0:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | H | (6.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | H | (5.) | Volga NN (18.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | A | (5.) | MVD Rossii (14.) | 1:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | A | (5.) | Chita (8.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | H | (5.) | Sibir (4.) | 2:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | H | (5.) | Ural (6.) | 1:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 0:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 0:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | H | (6.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 1:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | H | (6.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | A | (5.) | FK Novgorod (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/12/09 | A | (5.) | Alania (2.) | 2:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | H | (6.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (2.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | A | (5.) | Vityaz Podolsk (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | A | (5.) | Nosta (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | A | (5.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | A | (8.) | Volga NN (6.) | 4:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | H | (7.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | H | (6.) | Chita (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | A | (7.) | Sibir (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | A | (7.) | Ural (8.) | 0:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (17.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 4:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | H | (4.) | Ural (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | H | (3.) | Gazovik Orenburg (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | A | (3.) | Zhemchuzhina | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | A | (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (10.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | H | (10.) | Baltika (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/17/11 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | A | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 1:0 | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/30/11 | A | (11.) | Alania (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | H | (14.) | Mordovia (2.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | H | (15.) | KamAZ (3.) | 0:3 | 67' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Vlad. (10.) | 3:3 | 78' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | A | (17.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | H | (14.) | Metallurg-Enisey (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | H | (15.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | A | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4:1 | 65' | 76' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | A | (17.) | Ural (5.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | A | (15.) | Gazovik Orenburg (16.) | 1:2 | 89' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | H | (13.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | H | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 2:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | H | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:0 | 17' | 58' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/22/11 | A | (10.) | Baltika (14.) | 4:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 3:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | H | (12.) | Alania (2.) | 0:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | H | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | A | (12.) | Mordovia (1.) | 2:1 | LW | 72' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | A | (12.) | KamAZ (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | 3:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | H | (11.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | A | (11.) | Metallurg-Enisey (10.) | 0:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | A | (11.) | Sibir (5.) | 2:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
39 | 3/26/12 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
40 | 4/1/12 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | LW | 84' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/7/12 | H | (13.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:1 | LW | 30' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/13/12 | A | (13.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 1:0 | LW | 16' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/20/12 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (13.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/26/12 | A | (17.) | Gazovik Orenburg (15.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 5/2/12 | H | (15.) | KamAZ (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 5/8/12 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 1:2 | LW | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
48 | 5/21/12 | H | (16.) | Metallurg-Enisey (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
49 | 5/27/12 | A | (16.) | Volgar-Gazprom (15.) | 0:1 | LW | 58' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/9/12 | H | (8.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/12 | A | (15.) | Baltika (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/24/12 | H | (15.) | Ufa (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/7/12 | H | (16.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | A | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | H | (16.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | A | (16.) | Enisey (5.) | 0:0 | RW | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/28/12 | H | (14.) | Met-Kuz (16.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (2.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | H | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 0:0 | LW | 67' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | H | (12.) | Petrotrest (13.) | 3:2 | LW | 58' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/2/12 | H | (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | A | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | 3:1 | LW | 23' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | A | (13.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | H | (13.) | Baltika (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/12 | A | (13.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 10' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | A | (15.) | Neftekhimik (3.) | 3:1 | RW | 27' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/19/12 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/12/13 | A | (17.) | Ural (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 79' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/19/13 | H | (15.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 36' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | A | (16.) | Met-Kuz (14.) | 1:0 | RW | 74' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/2/13 | H | (17.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 0:1 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/9/13 | A | (17.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 3:1 | LW | 33' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/16/13 | H | (17.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 0:1 | LW | 20' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/22/13 | A | (17.) | Petrotrest (11.) | 1:0 | SS | 79' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/29/13 | A | (17.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 2:2 | SS | 1' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/7/13 | H | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/14/13 | A | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/20/13 | H | (17.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:1 | RW | 50' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | A | (17.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:4 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 0:1 | RW | 36' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | A | (19.) | Khimik (10.) | 1:0 | RW | 34' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (15.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | A | (11.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 0:2 | SS | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | H | (12.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 0:0 | RW | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | A | (12.) | Alania (7.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | A | (15.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 43' | 59' | |||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 35' | |||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | H | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | A | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 0:3 | SS | 34' | 56' | |||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | H | (10.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/13 | A | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 1:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | H | (8.) | Sibir (14.) | 3:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | A | (8.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | H | (7.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 25' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 54' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | H | (6.) | Khimik (15.) | 2:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | A | (8.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:0 | LW | 89' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | H | (7.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 1:0 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | A | (6.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:2 | RW | 40' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | H | (3.) | Alania (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/14 | H | (5.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 23' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | A | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 2:1 | RW | 63' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 2:0 | RW | 6' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 0:3 | LW | 27' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/21/14 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 74' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/26/14 | H | (7.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | A | (8.) | Sibir (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | H | (7.) | Enisey (13.) | 4:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:1 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | H | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | 1:4 | SS | 72' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | A | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (8.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 28' | |||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | H | (4.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 2:1 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | A | (2.) | Enisey (13.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 34' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 4:1 | RW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 2:0 | RW | 23' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | A | (3.) | Khimik (16.) | 2:2 | RB | 53' | 45' | |||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | H | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 29' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:2 | RW | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | H | (1.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | A | (3.) | Sibir (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | H | (4.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (7.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | H | (5.) | Volgar (9.) | 2:4 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/9/14 | A | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 1:3 | CF | 3 | 60' | |||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | H | (4.) | Enisey (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/21/14 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 1:2 | CM | 47' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | H | (2.) | Khimik (17.) | 3:1 | RW | 59' | 33' | |||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | A | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | A | (3.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:3 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (4.) | Sibir (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:0 | RB | 13' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | A | (3.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:2 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | H | (3.) | Volga NN (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | A | (3.) | Volgar (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | H | (3.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (13.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Armavir (14.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | H | (5.) | Volga NN (13.) | 2:0 | RW | 86' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (2.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:3 | RW | 86' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | H | (4.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 63' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (20.) | 3:0 | RW | 63' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/30/15 | H | (6.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | A | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | H | (6.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/19/15 | A | (6.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 1:1 | RW | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (8.) | Tosno (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | A | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | A | (15.) | Volgar (8.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (13.) | Enisey (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (11.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (9.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Armavir (20.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (10.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (9.) | Sibir (6.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | A | (10.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (10.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (11.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 4:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (7.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | H | (8.) | Tosno (12.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (8.) | Volgar (4.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | A | (7.) | Enisey (17.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | H | (9.) | Tyumen (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (8.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 85' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (13.) | Volgar (10.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/1/16 | A | (10.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (15.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (18.) | Tambov (6.) | 0:0 | RW | 68' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 2:3 | RW | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | A | (19.) | Khimki (17.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | H | (18.) | Sibir (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | A | (19.) | Mordovia (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 2 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (13.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:2 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (17.) | Enisey (4.) | 0:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (18.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | RW | 81' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (17.) | Baltika (20.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (16.) | Volgar (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | H | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (18.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 0:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | A | (16.) | Tosno (2.) | 5:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | H | (16.) | Tambov (8.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | A | (17.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | A | (16.) | Sibir (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 53' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | H | (17.) | Mordovia (18.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (14.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (12.) | Tyumen (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (14.) | Enisey (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | A | (17.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/17/17 | H | (14.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | H | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (20.) | Khimki (2.) | 3:0 | CM | 81' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (19.) | Volgar (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 0:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (18.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (18.) | Sibir (13.) | 1:2 | RW | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (17.) | Orenburg (11.) | 2:2 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (19.) | Tambov (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/20/17 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (20.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (20.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 84' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | H | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 4:1 | RW | 59' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | A | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 87' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 2:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (17.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (20.) | Olimpiets (15.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (20.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (19.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (20.) | Volgar (8.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (20.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (20.) | Tyumen (13.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (20.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | H | (20.) | Orenburg (2.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (19.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (18.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (18.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (17.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | A | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | H | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (15.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (14.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 4:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (14.) | Olimpiets (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (16.) | Khimki (13.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (1.) | 3:0 | LB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (19.) | Mordovia (7.) | 0:1 | RW | 67' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (19.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:0 | RW | 35' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (20.) | Tambov (2.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (19.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (19.) | Luch Vladivostok (10.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (19.) | Sochi (6.) | 0:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (18.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 4:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (17.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:3 | RB | 77' | 87' | 87' | ||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (18.) | Baltika (17.) | 2:2 | RB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (16.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (17.) | Krasnodar 2 (6.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (17.) | Mordovia (8.) | 2:1 | RW | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (17.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (17.) | Tambov (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (17.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (17.) | Luch Vladivostok (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:0 | RW | 5' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (17.) | Sochi (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 14' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 0:0 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:0 | LW | 9' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (17.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 5' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:0 | LW | 17' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (17.) | Khimki (12.) | 0:2 | LW | 59' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:1 | RW | 22' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | A | (17.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:1 | RW | 4' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | H | (15.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (16.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:1 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 2:0 | LW | 27' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (12.) | Veles Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 7' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (8.) | Chaika Pes. (19.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | A | (8.) | Orenburg (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (11.) | Enisey (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | A | (14.) | Nizhny Novgorod (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | A | (13.) | Chertanovo (17.) | 0:1 | LB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (22.) | 0:2 | LB | 70' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | H | (9.) | Irtysh Omsk (21.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (11.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 4:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | A | (12.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 3:1 | LB | 64' | 67' | |||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 36' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (3.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | A | (15.) | Volgar (14.) | 0:0 | LM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 0:3 | LB | 78' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | A | (15.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | H | (14.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | A | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | A | (14.) | Chaika Pes. (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | H | (14.) | Orenburg (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | A | (14.) | Enisey (8.) | 1:0 | LW | 12' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | H | (14.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 1:0 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | H | (14.) | Chertanovo (19.) | 1:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 1:1 | LW | 11' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | A | (13.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 0:1 | LW | 13' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | H | (14.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | A | (14.) | Spartak 2 (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (1.) | 4:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | H | (14.) | Volgar (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 13' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | H | (14.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | A | (14.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | A | (15.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
1 | 7/10/21 | A | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
2 | 7/17/21 | A | (19.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
3 | 7/24/21 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/21 | A | (17.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/21 | H | (17.) | Enisey (14.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/21 | A | (19.) | Kuban (16.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
7 | 8/20/21 | H | (20.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
8 | 8/29/21 | A | (20.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 4:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/21 | H | (18.) | Veles Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/21 | H | (15.) | Dolgoprudnyi (17.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/21 | H | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/21 | H | (18.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/21 | A | (17.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/21 | H | (17.) | Baltika (13.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
15 | 10/3/21 | A | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
16 | 10/9/21 | H | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
17 | 10/13/21 | A | (18.) | Orenburg (1.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
18 | 10/17/21 | H | (17.) | Akron Togliatti (8.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
19 | 10/23/21 | A | (18.) | Neftekhimik (3.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
20 | 10/31/21 | H | (18.) | KamAZ (9.) | 4:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 11/6/21 | H | (20.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/21 | H | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
23 | 11/17/21 | A | (20.) | Enisey (10.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
24 | 11/21/21 | H | (20.) | Kuban (16.) | 1:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
25 | 11/27/21 | A | (20.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
26 | 3/6/22 | H | (20.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 0:4 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
27 | 3/12/22 | A | (20.) | Veles Moscow (10.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
28 | 3/19/22 | A | (20.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
29 | 3/26/22 | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 4:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
30 | 4/2/22 | A | (20.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
31 | 4/6/22 | H | (20.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
32 | 4/10/22 | A | (20.) | Baltika (7.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
33 | 4/16/22 | H | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 0:5 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
34 | 4/23/22 | A | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/22 | H | (20.) | Orenburg (1.) | 2:5 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
36 | 5/7/22 | A | (20.) | Akron Togliatti (9.) | 4:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/22 | H | (20.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/22 | H | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 401, Starting eleven: 272, Substituted in: 120, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 2, Injured: 41, Absence: 0 |