1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 16 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) DinSPb | 1:1 | Luch (10.) | ||
Mon
Sep 30, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SKA-En | 0:1 | Alania (2.) | ||
Tue
Oct 1, 2013
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Sibir | 1:1 | Balt. (13.) | ||
Tue
Oct 1, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
40' | ||||
1:1 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Gazovi | 1:1 | NKN (18.) | ||
Tue
Oct 1, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Sparta | 0:0 | Torped (11.) | ||
Tue
Oct 1, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Mordov | 1:0 | Salyut (9.) | ||
Tue
Oct 1, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vitali Rushakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Khimik | 1:2 | Ufa (6.) | ||
Tue
Oct 1, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
45' | ||||
1:2 | 69' | |||
88' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SHNK | 4:2 | Nazran (19.) | ||
Tue
Oct 1, 2013
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 35' | |||
49' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Arsena | 4:0 | Rotor (15.) | ||
Tue
Oct 1, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
10.200 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
38' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 15 | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Alania | 15 | 8 | 31 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 15 | 12 | 29 | |
4 | Ufa | 15 | 2 | 26 | |
5 | SKA-Energia | 16 | 1 | 26 | |
6 | Gazovik Orenburg | 16 | 6 | 25 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 16 | 4 | 25 | |
8 | Khimik | 15 | -5 | 22 | |
9 | Luch-Energia | 15 | 6 | 21 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 15 | 1 | 20 | |
11 | Salyut Belgorod | 15 | 5 | 20 | |
12 | Baltika | 15 | -2 | 19 | |
13 | Enisey | 15 | -5 | 19 | |
14 | Sibir | 15 | -2 | 18 | |
15 | Rotor Volgograd | 15 | -2 | 16 | |
16 | Dinamo S-Pb | 15 | -10 | 13 | |
16 | Spartak Nalchik | 15 | -10 | 13 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 15 | -3 | 11 | |
19 | Angusht Nazran | 15 | -19 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...