1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 27 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) D.Makh | 4:0 | Metall (22.) | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Avanga | 1:1 | Anzhi (16.) | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Sergey Gusev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Fakel | 1:1 | Sparta (19.) | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Timofeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Terek | 2:0 | Sibir (7.) | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.300 · Igor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Bryans | 2:0 | Mashuk (8.) | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Mikhail Veselovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Kuban | 2:0 | Balt. (13.) | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Lada | 1:1 | Sodovi (12.) | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.700 · Georgi Maramygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
(20.) FK Ore | 1:0 | Angush (21.) | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Radik Akhmadullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Salyut | 2:2 | Volgar (5.) | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.500 · Sergey Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 19' | |||
2:2 | 24' | |||
(6.) KamAZ | 1:0 | Ural (3.) | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
Table 1.Division 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 26 | 38 | 59 | |
2 | Khimki | 25 | 29 | 55 | |
3 | Ural | 25 | 16 | 48 | |
4 | Terek Grozny | 26 | 8 | 47 | |
5 | KamAZ | 26 | 14 | 43 | |
6 | Volgar-Gazprom | 26 | 10 | 42 | |
7 | Dinamo Bryansk | 25 | 3 | 39 | |
8 | Sibir | 26 | 7 | 38 | |
9 | Mashuk | 26 | -5 | 38 | |
10 | Salyut Belgorod | 26 | 1 | 38 | |
11 | SKA-Energia | 25 | 11 | 37 | |
12 | Sodovik | 25 | 11 | 37 | |
13 | Avangard Kursk | 26 | 8 | 36 | |
14 | Baltika | 26 | -8 | 36 | |
15 | Dinamo Makhach. | 26 | -4 | 30 | |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 26 | -5 | 30 | |
17 | Anzhi | 26 | -10 | 29 | |
18 | Lada Togliatti | 26 | -13 | 26 | |
19 | Spartak NN | 26 | -10 | 25 | |
20 | Orel | 25 | -17 | 24 | |
21 | Angusht | 26 | -43 | 11 | |
22 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 26 | -41 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...