Mordovia Saransk (-2020)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Mordovia Arena 44.442 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1.26 | 20:19 | 2.406 |
Away record | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 0.84 | 19:31 | 2.099 |
Overall balance | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 1.05 | 39:50 | 2.253 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 24, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | Torpedo Moskau | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:2 | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Sep 21, 2016 | 5:30 PM | H | Anzhi | 4-1-4-1 | 920 | 1:2 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 11, 2016 | 11:00 AM | A | (17.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.500 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Jul 16, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sat Jul 23, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (19.) | Tosno (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
4 | Wed Jul 27, 2016 | 5:30 PM | H | (19.) | Tambov (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.227 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sun Jul 31, 2016 | 11:00 AM | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.000 | 1:3 | |
6 | Sat Aug 6, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Khimki (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.906 | 5:0 | |
7 | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | 11:30 AM | A | (9.) | Sibir (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.300 | 1:0 | |
8 | Wed Aug 17, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sun Aug 21, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.221 | 1:3 | |
10 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.800 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Sokol Saratov (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.213 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sat Sep 10, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Tyumen (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.117 | 1:1 | |
14 | Mon Sep 26, 2016 | 2:30 PM | A | (16.) | Enisey (9.) | 5-4-1 | 2.400 | 4:0 | |
15 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.022 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (19.) | Baltika (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | 5-4-1 | 1.951 | 2:2 | |
18 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Volgar (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.371 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.205 | 1:4 | |
21 | Wed Nov 9, 2016 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | Tosno (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.308 | 0:2 | |
22 | Sat Nov 12, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Tambov (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 165 | 2:1 | |
23 | Sat Nov 19, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 619 | 0:2 | |
24 | Sat Nov 26, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Khimki (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 750 | 4:3 | |
25 | Wed Mar 8, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Sibir (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.228 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.317 | 1:0 | |
27 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.415 | 2:0 | |
28 | Sun Mar 26, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.725 | 2:0 | |
29 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 920 | 0:0 | |
30 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.888 | 1:0 | |
31 | Wed Apr 12, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Tyumen (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
32 | Mon Apr 17, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Enisey (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.771 | 1:2 | |
33 | Sun Apr 23, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.576 | 2:1 | |
34 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Baltika (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.930 | 0:1 | |
35 | Sat May 6, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 452 | 3:1 | |
36 | Wed May 10, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | Volgar (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.710 | 3:0 | |
37 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (19.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:3 | |
38 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Luch-Energia (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.991 | 1:1 |