TuS Hartenholm
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 28.7
- Foreigners: 3 9.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Bürgermeisterweg 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Holstein 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1.07 | 24:24 | 117 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1.07 | 27:33 | 97 |
Overall balance | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 1.07 | 51:57 | 107 |
Landesliga Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 5, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | SV Eichede II (5.) | 3-5-2 | 60 | 1:1 | |
2 | Wed Sep 12, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | Lübecker SC (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 104 | 1:1 | |
3 | Wed Oct 17, 2018 | 8:00 PM | H | (12.) | Heikendorfer SV (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:2 | |
4 | Wed Oct 3, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (11.) | TSV Klausdorf (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | SpVg Eidertal (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 3:1 | |
6 | Wed Oct 31, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (11.) | C. Schönkirchen (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (13.) | GW Siebenbäumen (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 0:2 | |
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Phönix Lübeck (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 5:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | Pr. Reinfeld (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 2:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Oldenburger SV (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | SV Schackendorf (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 2:3 | |
12 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 125 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | FC Dornbreite (8.) | 3-5-2 | 80 | 5:2 | |
15 | Sat Mar 2, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (15.) | TSV Travemünde (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 3:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (14.) | TSV Klausdorf (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Lübecker SC (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 63 | 2:4 | |
18 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (11.) | SpVg Eidertal (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 112 | 3:2 | |
19 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Heikendorfer SV (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 103 | 1:1 | |
20 | Wed Apr 24, 2019 | 8:00 PM | H | (10.) | Phönix Lübeck (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 141 | 0:1 | |
21 | Thu May 9, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | Pr. Reinfeld (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:4 | |
22 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (10.) | Oldenburger SV (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 170 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | SV Schackendorf (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (11.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 6:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 1:3 | |
26 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (11.) | FC Dornbreite (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 65 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 4:15 PM | A | (11.) | TSV Travemünde (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 74 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | GW Siebenbäumen (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 67 | 3:1 | |
29 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | C. Schönkirchen (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 4:2 | |
30 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Eichede II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 58 | 0:3 |