Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 11 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) TSV Kl | 3:0 | FC Dor (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 5, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Malte Rieve | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) TSG Co | 0:5 | SV Eic (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 2' | |||
0:3 | 20' | |||
0:4 | 21' | |||
51' | ||||
0:5 | 65' | |||
(2.) FCPL | 2:3 | SV PR (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Jannik-Alexander Schapals | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
80' | 2:3 | |||
(4.) SpVg E | 1:2 | TSV Wa (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Marc Werner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(15.) Lübeck | 4:0 | TSV Tr (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
84 · Tim Heidemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) SV Grü | 2:5 | Oldenb (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Bela Bendowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
72' | 1:4 | |||
78' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 90' | |||
(7.) Heiken | 3:0 | TSV Pa (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jannik Stach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) TuS Ha | 2:3 | SV Sch (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Dominik Martens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
2:3 | 72' | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pr. Reinfeld | 11 | 31 | 30 | |
2 | Oldenburger SV | 11 | 20 | 27 | |
3 | Phönix Lübeck | 11 | 19 | 25 | |
4 | SpVg Eidertal | 11 | 12 | 21 | |
5 | TSV Pansdorf | 11 | 6 | 18 | |
6 | Heikendorfer SV | 11 | -4 | 16 | |
7 | FC Dornbreite | 11 | 4 | 15 | |
8 | SV Eichede II | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
9 | TSV Klausdorf | 11 | -1 | 15 | |
10 | SV Schackendorf | 11 | -8 | 15 | |
11 | GW Siebenbäumen | 11 | -7 | 12 | |
12 | C. Schönkirchen | 11 | -13 | 9 | |
13 | TSV Travemünde | 11 | -13 | 8 | |
14 | Lübecker SC | 11 | -14 | 6 | |
15 | TuS Hartenholm | 11 | -11 | 5 | |
16 | TSV Wankendorf | 11 | -22 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...