Patryk Adamczuk
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 8, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Dundee
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Poland U19
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Patryk Adamczuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 60 | 1 | 1 | 23 / - / - | 4.557' | ||||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group II | 19 | 1 | - | 7 / - / - | 1.390' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group II | 22 | - | - | 8 / - / - | 1.590' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group II | 19 | - | 1 | 8 / - / - | 1.577' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (12.) | Lech Poznan II (8.) | 0:1 | RB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (18.) | Chwaszczyno (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | H | (17.) | Jarota Jarocin (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 86' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/16 | A | (18.) | Gwardia Koszalin (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | H | (16.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (16.) | GKS Przodkowo (8.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | H | (13.) | KKS Kalisz (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (15.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (14.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | A | (13.) | Górnik Konin (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | H | (11.) | Pogon Lebork (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | A | (10.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/16 | H | (10.) | Baltyk Gdynia (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 49' | 59' | |||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | A | (13.) | Elana Torun (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | H | (14.) | Polonia Sroda (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | Vineta Wolin (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 27' | 65' | ||||||||
17 | 11/27/16 | H | (11.) | Swit Szczecin (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | A | (11.) | Lech Poznan II (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/17 | H | (13.) | Chwaszczyno (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | A | (10.) | Jarota Jarocin (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (13.) | Gwardia Koszalin (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (15.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/17 | H | (12.) | GKS Przodkowo (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | A | (12.) | KKS Kalisz (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (12.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/17 | A | (10.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (10.) | Górnik Konin (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | A | (10.) | Pogon Lebork (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (11.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (11.) | Baltyk Gdynia (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 6/3/17 | H | (12.) | Elana Torun (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/9/17 | A | (13.) | Polonia Sroda (11.) | 3:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/15/17 | H | (12.) | Vineta Wolin (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/18/17 | A | (13.) | Swit Szczecin (8.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | A | (5.) | Centra Ostrow (14.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/20/17 | H | (3.) | Jarota Jarocin (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/17 | A | (3.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/17 | H | (3.) | KKS Kalisz (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/17 | A | (6.) | KP Starogard (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | H | (9.) | Lech Poznan II (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/17 | A | (8.) | Unia Solec (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/17 | H | (5.) | GKS Przodkowo (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | (5.) | Kotwica (7.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/17 | H | (8.) | Elana Torun (6.) | 1:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/17 | A | (9.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | 2:0 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/17 | H | (9.) | Ener. Gryfino (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | A | (9.) | Sokol Kleczew (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | H | (9.) | Górnik Konin (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/17 | H | (9.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | 1:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | A | (9.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/2/17 | A | (9.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/18 | H | (8.) | Centra Ostrow (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | A | (8.) | Jarota Jarocin (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | H | (8.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | A | (9.) | KKS Kalisz (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/8/18 | H | (9.) | KP Starogard (11.) | 0:4 | 69' | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | A | (9.) | Lech Poznan II (8.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/18 | H | (9.) | Unia Solec (16.) | 3:3 | 87' | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (9.) | GKS Przodkowo (17.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/18 | H | (8.) | Kotwica (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (9.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/18 | H | (9.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | 0:1 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | A | (9.) | Ener. Gryfino (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (9.) | Sokol Kleczew (5.) | 1:4 | 23' | 76' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/31/18 | A | (9.) | Górnik Konin (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/18 | H | (9.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | A | (9.) | Wda Swiecie (14.) | 3:0 | 55' | 65' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/15/18 | H | (10.) | Polonia Sroda (6.) | 0:3 | CB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/10/18 | H | (4.) | Górnik Konin (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | A | (7.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | H | (6.) | Jarota Jarocin (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | H | (6.) | Wda Swiecie (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | A | (9.) | Kotwica (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/18 | H | (11.) | Radunia Stezyca (2.) | 1:1 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | A | (9.) | Baltyk Gdynia (4.) | 0:0 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | H | (9.) | B. Koszalin (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | A | (10.) | Mieszko Gniezno (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | H | (10.) | KP Starogard (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/18 | A | (10.) | Sokol Kleczew (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (11.) | KKS Kalisz (4.) | 0:1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | A | (14.) | Lech Poznan II (2.) | 5:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (11.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (10.) | Gwardia Koszalin (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | H | (10.) | Pogon II (15.) | 1:0 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/18 | A | (10.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (11.) | Górnik Konin (10.) | 2:1 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | H | (11.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | A | (11.) | Jarota Jarocin (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (10.) | Wda Swiecie (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | H | (10.) | Kotwica (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | A | (9.) | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | H | (10.) | Baltyk Gdynia (6.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | A | (10.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 2:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | H | (9.) | Mieszko Gniezno (4.) | 2:1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | A | (9.) | KP Starogard (10.) | 0:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (8.) | Sokol Kleczew (9.) | 2:0 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (9.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 3:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (9.) | Lech Poznan II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/29/19 | A | (8.) | Polonia Sroda (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/2/19 | H | (8.) | Gwardia Koszalin (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/6/19 | A | (7.) | Pogon II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/19 | H | (7.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 65, Starting eleven: 49, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |