3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 5 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Vineta | 1:1 | GKS Pr (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 2, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blaszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
72' | ||||
(18.) Pogon | 4:2 | Wda Sw (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Dawid Maciejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 71' | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(9.) Chemik | 2:1 | Konin (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
70' | ||||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Poloni | 2:3 | KKS 19 (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Sloma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
38' | ||||
51' | 1:2 | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 68' | |||
(8.) Pogon | 3:3 | Swit S (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Marcin Zarwalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
90' | ||||
3:3 | 90' | |||
(7.) Baltyk | 1:0 | Manowo (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Sokol | 1:4 | Elana (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Szmytke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
(13.) KS Chw | 2:0 | Jarota (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
72' | ||||
(4.) Gwardi | 2:1 | Lech P (3.) | ||
Wed
Oct 26, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwardia Koszalin | 5 | 3 | 11 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 5 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Jarota Jarocin | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | Baltyk Gdynia | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | Sokol Kleczew | 5 | -1 | 9 | |
6 | Lech Poznan II | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | Pogon Lebork | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Chwaszczyno | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Wda Swiecie | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | GKS Przodkowo | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | Swit Szczecin | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
13 | KKS Kalisz | 5 | -5 | 6 | |
14 | Vineta Wolin | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
15 | Górnik Konin | 5 | 0 | 4 | |
16 | Pogon II | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
17 | Lesnik Manowo | 5 | -6 | 3 | |
18 | Polonia Sroda | 5 | -7 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...