Record 3 Liga - Group II 16/17
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1.82 |
33:22 |
115 |
Away record |
17 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
1.06 |
33:31 |
126 |
Overall balance |
34 |
14 |
7 |
13 |
1.44 |
66:53 |
121 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sat Jul 16, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Rozwój Katowice |
4-3-3 Attacking |
400 |
3:0 |
First Round |
Sat Jul 23, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
P. Niepolomice |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
1:2 AET |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 6, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Baltyk Gdynia (3.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 13, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Elana Torun (13.) |
? |
650 |
1:2 |
3 |
Sun Aug 21, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (16.) |
? |
200 |
1:3 |
4 |
Sat Aug 27, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Vineta Wolin (11.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
5 |
Sat Sep 3, 2016 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Pogon II (18.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 10, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Lech Poznan II (5.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
7 |
Sat Sep 17, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Chwaszczyno (10.) |
? |
|
5:3 |
8 |
Sat Sep 24, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Jarota Jarocin (4.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
9 |
Sat Oct 1, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin (3.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
10 |
Sun Oct 9, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (9.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 15, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
GKS Przodkowo (4.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
12 |
Sat Oct 22, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
KKS Kalisz (5.) |
? |
600 |
1:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 29, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Sokol Kleczew (3.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
14 |
Sat Nov 5, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Lesnik Manowo (18.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
15 |
Sat Nov 12, 2016 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Górnik Konin (15.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
16 |
Sat Nov 19, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Pogon Lebork (17.) |
? |
|
1:5 |
17 |
Sat Nov 26, 2016 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Chemik Bydgoszcz (13.) |
? |
150 |
2:2 |
18 |
Sat Mar 11, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Baltyk Gdynia (5.) |
? |
200 |
2:2 |
19 |
Sat Mar 18, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Elana Torun (6.) |
? |
700 |
2:1 |
20 |
Sat Mar 25, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (16.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
21 |
Sat Apr 1, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Vineta Wolin (16.) |
? |
150 |
1:4 |
22 |
Sat Apr 8, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Pogon II (13.) |
? |
200 |
2:0 |
23 |
Wed Apr 12, 2017 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Lech Poznan II (2.) |
? |
50 |
1:0 |
24 |
Sat Apr 22, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Chwaszczyno (15.) |
? |
150 |
6:2 |
25 |
Sat Apr 29, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Jarota Jarocin (6.) |
? |
300 |
3:1 |
26 |
Wed May 3, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin (3.) |
? |
200 |
0:1 |
27 |
Sat May 6, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (7.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
28 |
Sat May 13, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
GKS Przodkowo (5.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
29 |
Sat May 20, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
KKS Kalisz (8.) |
? |
150 |
4:1 |
30 |
Sat May 27, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Sokol Kleczew (4.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
31 |
Sat Jun 3, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Lesnik Manowo (18.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
32 |
Fri Jun 9, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Górnik Konin (14.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
33 |
Thu Jun 15, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Pogon Lebork (16.) |
? |
250 |
3:0 |
34 |
Sun Jun 18, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Chemik Bydgoszcz (15.) |
? |
150 |
2:1 |