Milos Antic
www.fkdinamovranje.rs
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 3, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Vranje
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Right Winger
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Dinamo Vranje
Detailed stats of Milos Antic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 90 | 1 | 1 | 18 / - / - | 2.663' | ||||
19/20 | Prva liga Srbije | 21 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 484' | |||
10/11 | Prva liga Srbije | 20 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 682' | |||
20/21 | Prva liga Srbije | 18 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 312' | |||
09/10 | Prva liga Srbije | 16 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 518' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga Srbije | 11 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 519' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga Srbije | 4 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 148' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/17/08 | A | (18.) | Sloboda Uzice (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/08 | H | (17.) | FK Bezanija (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/08 | A | (17.) | Mladost (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/7/08 | H | (17.) | FK Srem (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/08 | A | (17.) | Novi Pazar (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/08 | A | (17.) | Metalac (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/28/08 | H | (17.) | FK Indjija (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/08 | A | (17.) | RFK Novi Sad (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/08 | H | (14.) | CSK Celarevo (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/08 | A | (15.) | BSK Borca (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/08 | H | (15.) | Spartak (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/08 | A | (16.) | Smederevo 1924 (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/08 | H | (13.) | Vozdovac (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/08 | A | (14.) | FK Hajduk (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/16/08 | H | (17.) | Kolubara (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/08 | A | (17.) | Pozarevac (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/08 | H | (17.) | Mladost Apatin (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/09 | H | (17.) | Sloboda Uzice (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/09 | A | (17.) | FK Bezanija (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/09 | H | (16.) | Mladost (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/09 | A | (16.) | FK Srem (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/09 | H | (11.) | Novi Pazar (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/09 | H | (14.) | Metalac (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/09 | A | (14.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/09 | H | (12.) | RFK Novi Sad (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/09 | A | (13.) | CSK Celarevo (4.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/09 | H | (15.) | BSK Borca (1.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/09 | A | (13.) | Spartak (7.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/09 | H | (11.) | Smederevo 1924 (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/09 | A | (10.) | Vozdovac (17.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
31 | 5/24/09 | H | (9.) | FK Hajduk (18.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 5/30/09 | A | (10.) | Kolubara (12.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
33 | 6/7/09 | H | (9.) | Pozarevac (3.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
34 | 6/13/09 | A | (11.) | Mladost Apatin (10.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/16/09 | H | (5.) | Sloga Kraljevo (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/09 | A | (7.) | Mladost (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/09 | H | (9.) | CSK Celarevo (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/09 | A | (13.) | FK Srem (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/09 | H | (15.) | FK Indjija (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/09 | A | (18.) | FK Zemun (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/09 | H | (13.) | Radnicki Sombor (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/09 | A | (15.) | Proleter (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/11/09 | H | (15.) | FK Bezanija (12.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/09 | A | (11.) | Sloboda Uzice (8.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/09 | H | (10.) | Novi Pazar (6.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/09 | H | (10.) | Banat Zrenjanin (7.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/09 | A | (11.) | Kolubara (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/09 | H | (9.) | Radnicki Nis (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/09 | A | (11.) | Teleoptik (3.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/09 | H | (9.) | Mladost Apatin (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/09 | A | (10.) | RFK Novi Sad (11.) | 1:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/21/10 | A | (10.) | Sloga Kraljevo (13.) | 0:0 | 50' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/10 | H | (8.) | Mladost (15.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/3/10 | A | (12.) | CSK Celarevo (16.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/10 | H | (10.) | FK Srem (4.) | 4:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/10 | A | (12.) | FK Indjija (2.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/10 | H | (12.) | FK Zemun (11.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/10 | A | (12.) | Radnicki Sombor (16.) | 2:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/10 | H | (10.) | Proleter (9.) | 1:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/10 | A | (11.) | FK Bezanija (4.) | 3:1 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/10 | H | (13.) | Sloboda Uzice (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/10 | A | (14.) | Novi Pazar (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/10 | A | (14.) | Banat Zrenjanin (7.) | 1:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/10 | H | (14.) | Kolubara (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/23/10 | A | (16.) | Radnicki Nis (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/30/10 | H | (14.) | Teleoptik (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/2/10 | A | (13.) | Mladost Apatin (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/10 | H | (13.) | RFK Novi Sad (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/10 | A | (12.) | Pozarevac (5.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/10 | H | (16.) | Mladost (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/10 | A | (17.) | Novi Pazar (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/10 | H | (17.) | Radnicki Sombor (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/10 | A | (17.) | Radnicki 1923 (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/10 | H | (17.) | FK Bezanija (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/10 | A | (17.) | BASK Belgrad (2.) | 3:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/10 | H | (17.) | RFK Novi Sad (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | A | (16.) | FK Zemun (15.) | 0:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/10 | H | (15.) | FK Srem (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/10 | A | (14.) | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/10 | A | (12.) | Kolubara (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/10 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Vranje (17.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/10 | A | (10.) | Sindjelic (7.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/10 | H | (11.) | Proleter (4.) | 2:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/10 | A | (10.) | Teleoptik (14.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/10 | H | (8.) | Big Bull (12.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/11 | H | (7.) | Pozarevac (9.) | 1:0 | 70' | 42' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/19/11 | A | (8.) | Mladost (10.) | 0:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/11 | H | (8.) | Novi Pazar (3.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/11 | A | (9.) | Radnicki Sombor (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 81' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/11 | H | (9.) | Radnicki 1923 (2.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/11 | A | (10.) | FK Bezanija (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 45' | 62' | |||||||||
24 | 4/20/11 | H | (10.) | BASK Belgrad (1.) | 0:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/11 | A | (11.) | RFK Novi Sad (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | H | (10.) | FK Zemun (16.) | 3:1 | 88' | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/11 | A | (8.) | FK Srem (15.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/11 | H | (7.) | Banat Zrenjanin (6.) | 3:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/11 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Vranje (18.) | 0:2 | RW | 27' | 74' | |||||||||
31 | 5/29/11 | H | (7.) | Sindjelic (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/11 | H | (7.) | Kolubara (17.) | 0:1 | 41' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/5/11 | A | (8.) | Proleter (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/12/11 | H | (7.) | Teleoptik (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/11 | A | (6.) | Big Bull (17.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/11 | A | (9.) | Radnicki Sombor (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/11 | H | (13.) | FK Bezanija (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/11 | A | (17.) | Kolubara (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/11 | H | (10.) | Sindjelic (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/11 | A | (15.) | Teleoptik (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/11 | H | (15.) | Mladost (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/11 | A | (17.) | Donji Srem (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/11 | H | (15.) | RFK Novi Sad (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/11 | A | (16.) | Sloga Kraljevo (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/11 | H | (17.) | OFK Mladenovac (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/11 | A | (17.) | Banat Zrenjanin (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/11 | A | (17.) | FK Srem (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/11 | H | (17.) | Radnicki Nis (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/11 | A | (17.) | Pozarevac (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/11 | H | (17.) | FK Indjija (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/11 | A | (17.) | Proleter (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/11 | H | (15.) | FK Cukaricki (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/15 | A | (1.) | Napredak (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/15 | H | (9.) | Sloboda Uzice (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/15 | A | (13.) | FK Loznica (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/15 | H | (8.) | Donji Srem (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/15 | A | (11.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/15 | H | (11.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/15 | A | (12.) | Backa (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/15 | H | (12.) | Kolubara (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/10/15 | A | (11.) | FK Zemun (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | H | (12.) | Sloga 33 (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/15 | A | (12.) | Sindjelic Bg (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/15 | H | (10.) | BSK Borca (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/15 | A | (13.) | FK Bezanija (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/14/15 | A | (13.) | CSK Celarevo (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | H | (12.) | Proleter (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/16 | H | (12.) | Napredak (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/16 | H | (6.) | FK Loznica (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/23/16 | A | (9.) | Sloboda Uzice (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/16 | A | (11.) | Donji Srem (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | H | (12.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | A | (12.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/16 | H | (10.) | Backa (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | A | (10.) | Kolubara (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | H | (12.) | FK Zemun (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/16 | A | (12.) | Sloga 33 (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/16 | H | (12.) | Sindjelic Bg (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | A | (11.) | BSK Borca (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/16 | H | (9.) | FK Bezanija (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/16 | H | (10.) | CSK Celarevo (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | A | (12.) | Proleter (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/16 | H | (7.) | Proleter (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/16 | A | (14.) | Radnicki Pirot (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/16 | H | (14.) | Kolubara (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/16 | A | (15.) | FK Odzaci (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | H | (11.) | BSK Borca (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/16 | A | (13.) | CSK Celarevo (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | H | (13.) | Sindjelic Bg (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/16 | A | (13.) | OFK Beograd (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/16 | H | (14.) | Dobanovci (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (14.) | Jagodina (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (13.) | FK Indjija (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (12.) | FK Bezanija (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | A | (13.) | Macva (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/13/16 | H | (10.) | Sloboda Uzice (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | FK Zemun (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/17 | A | (11.) | Proleter (6.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 13' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/11/17 | H | (11.) | Radnicki Pirot (3.) | 3:2 | ✔ | 14' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/18/17 | A | (11.) | Kolubara (15.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/17 | H | (8.) | FK Odzaci (14.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | A | (9.) | BSK Borca (14.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/17 | H | (6.) | CSK Celarevo (10.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | A | (8.) | Sindjelic Bg (11.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/17 | H | (6.) | OFK Beograd (16.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | A | (9.) | Dobanovci (8.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/17 | H | (6.) | Jagodina (8.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/17 | A | (7.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/17 | A | (7.) | FK Bezanija (4.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/17 | H | (8.) | Macva (1.) | 2:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (8.) | Sloboda Uzice (3.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | H | (8.) | FK Zemun (2.) | 3:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 8/21/17 | A | (1.) | Teleoptik (13.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/17 | H | (1.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 9/3/17 | A | (2.) | Sloboda Uzice (7.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 9/11/17 | H | (1.) | Temnic Varvarin (11.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/17 | A | (1.) | Radnicki Pirot (14.) | 3:5 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/17 | H | (1.) | Proleter (8.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/17 | A | (1.) | FK Bezanija (13.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/17 | A | (1.) | FK TSC (6.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/17 | H | (1.) | Dobanovci (8.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/17 | A | (1.) | Metalac (4.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/17 | H | (1.) | CSK Celarevo (10.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/17 | A | (1.) | Jagodina (16.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/17 | H | (1.) | Sindjelic Bg (4.) | 4:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/17 | A | (1.) | Novi Pazar (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/17 | H | (1.) | Radnicki 1923 (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/18 | H | (1.) | Teleoptik (13.) | 1:0 | 55' | 21' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/17/18 | A | (1.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/18 | H | (1.) | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/1/18 | A | (1.) | Temnic Varvarin (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/18 | H | (1.) | Radnicki Pirot (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/11/18 | A | (1.) | Proleter (2.) | 3:0 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/15/18 | H | (1.) | FK Bezanija (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/18 | H | (1.) | FK TSC (4.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/18 | A | (1.) | Dobanovci (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/18 | H | (2.) | Metalac (3.) | 1:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/18 | A | (2.) | CSK Celarevo (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/18 | H | (2.) | Jagodina (16.) | 3:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/18 | A | (2.) | Sindjelic Bg (8.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/18 | H | (2.) | Novi Pazar (9.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/18 | A | (2.) | Radnicki 1923 (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | H | (3.) | Smederevo 1924 (16.) | 3:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (1.) | Backa (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | A | (1.) | Radnicki 1923 (10.) | 0:4 | 82' | 11' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (1.) | Metalac (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | A | (3.) | Sindjelic Bg (13.) | 1:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (6.) | Zlatibor (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/19 | A | (3.) | Zarkovo (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/19 | H | (4.) | Trayal (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | A | (4.) | Kolubara (12.) | 0:1 | 85' | 8' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (3.) | Dobanovci (15.) | 2:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (3.) | Graficar (1.) | 4:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | H | (3.) | Novi Pazar (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/9/19 | A | (3.) | FK Zemun (14.) | 0:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/19 | H | (4.) | Radnicki Pirot (9.) | 2:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/19 | A | (5.) | Kabel Novi Sad (12.) | 1:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/26/19 | A | (7.) | Smederevo 1924 (14.) | 2:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/1/19 | A | (8.) | Backa (5.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/9/19 | H | (7.) | Radnicki 1923 (13.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/13/19 | A | (7.) | Metalac (2.) | 3:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/19 | H | (6.) | Sindjelic Bg (13.) | 4:1 | 1 | 57' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/23/19 | A | (7.) | Zlatibor (2.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
22 | 11/30/19 | H | (8.) | Zarkovo (11.) | 2:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
23 | 12/4/19 | A | (10.) | Trayal (12.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/29/20 | H | (10.) | Kolubara (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/20 | A | (8.) | Dobanovci (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/15/20 | H | (11.) | Graficar (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/30/20 | A | (9.) | Novi Pazar (8.) | 0:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/6/20 | H | (11.) | FK Zemun (12.) | 0:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/14/20 | A | (11.) | Radnicki Pirot (6.) | 1:0 | 48' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/20/20 | H | (10.) | Kabel Novi Sad (7.) | 1:0 | 90 + 3' | 29' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/15/20 | A | (15.) | Graficar (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/20 | H | (16.) | Kolubara (10.) | 2:4 | 33' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/20 | A | (17.) | IMT Belgrad (7.) | 3:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/6/20 | H | (14.) | Trayal (13.) | 3:1 | 45 + 2' | 18' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/11/20 | A | (15.) | Radnicki Pirot (9.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/20 | H | (17.) | Dobanovci (6.) | 2:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/20 | A | (17.) | Kabel Novi Sad (1.) | 2:1 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | H | (18.) | Jagodina (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | A | (18.) | Radnicki 1923 (2.) | 2:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/20 | H | (18.) | Zelez. Pancevo (9.) | 3:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | A | (18.) | Zarkovo (11.) | 2:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/20 | H | (18.) | Dubocica (10.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | A | (18.) | Borac Cacak (13.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/20 | H | (16.) | Sloga Kraljevo (17.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/16/20 | A | (17.) | FK Zemun (16.) | 3:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/20 | H | (15.) | Radnicki Srem (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/20 | A | (16.) | FK Loznica (6.) | 3:3 | 7' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/21/21 | H | (14.) | Graficar (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/28/21 | A | (15.) | Kolubara (3.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/21 | H | (16.) | IMT Belgrad (3.) | 1:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/21 | A | (15.) | Trayal (10.) | 0:0 | 80' | 3' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/20/21 | H | (15.) | Radnicki Pirot (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/21 | A | (13.) | Dobanovci (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/29/21 | H | (13.) | Kabel Novi Sad (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | A | (13.) | Jagodina (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/21 | H | (13.) | Radnicki 1923 (1.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/21 | A | (13.) | Zelez. Pancevo (8.) | 2:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/18/21 | H | (13.) | Zarkovo (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | A | (10.) | Dubocica (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/21 | H | (11.) | Borac Cacak (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/21 | A | (12.) | Sloga Kraljevo (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/9/21 | H | (11.) | FK Zemun (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/21 | A | (12.) | Radnicki Srem (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/21 | H | (13.) | FK Loznica (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 107, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 73, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 1, Injured: 25 |