Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.9%
- ø-Market value: €129k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 13 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Doban | 0:1 | FKMGM (2.) | ||
Wed
Oct 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Pavle Ilic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Zemun | 0:0 | Vranje (3.) | ||
Wed
Oct 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Marko Ivkovic | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Zark | 1:2 | FKS (16.) | ||
Wed
Oct 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Nebojsa Zeljkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
39' | ||||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FKRP | 0:1 | Kabel (14.) | ||
Wed
Oct 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Pavle Tomic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FKNP | 0:1 | Bac (9.) | ||
Wed
Oct 9, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Lazar Lukic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FKKL | 2:1 | Sindja (12.) | ||
Wed
Oct 9, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Milan Stefanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Graf | 0:2 | FKRK (10.) | ||
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ivan Nikitovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Tra | 1:2 | FKZC (7.) | ||
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ivan Stamenkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva liga Srbije 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metalac | 13 | 6 | 25 | |
2 | Graficar | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
3 | Dinamo Vranje | 13 | 6 | 20 | |
4 | Zlatibor | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
5 | Kolubara | 13 | 3 | 20 | |
6 | Novi Pazar | 13 | 4 | 19 | |
7 | Radnicki 1923 | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
8 | Backa | 13 | 0 | 18 | |
9 | Radnicki Pirot | 13 | 0 | 18 | |
10 | Zarkovo | 13 | 2 | 16 | |
11 | Trayal | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
12 | Kabel Novi Sad | 13 | 5 | 13 | |
13 | Sindjelic Bg | 13 | -7 | 13 | |
14 | FK Zemun | 13 | -4 | 12 | |
15 | Smederevo 1924 | 13 | -8 | 8 | |
16 | Dobanovci | 13 | -12 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...