Record Prva liga Srbije 17/18
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
1.40 |
18:20 |
580 |
Away record |
15 |
- |
5 |
10 |
0.33 |
6:27 |
453 |
Overall balance |
30 |
6 |
8 |
16 |
0.87 |
24:47 |
517 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 19, 2017 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Radnicki Pirot (13.) |
? |
1.200 |
1:0 |
2 |
Mon Aug 28, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Proleter (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
800 |
3:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 3, 2017 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FK Bezanija (5.) |
? |
700 |
3:1 |
4 |
Mon Sep 11, 2017 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Dinamo Vranje (2.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:0 |
5 |
Sat Sep 16, 2017 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Dobanovci (6.) |
? |
1.000 |
2:0 |
6 |
Sun Sep 24, 2017 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Metalac (3.) |
? |
800 |
2:0 |
7 |
Mon Oct 2, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
CSK Celarevo (11.) |
? |
500 |
2:2 |
8 |
Mon Oct 9, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Jagodina (16.) |
? |
250 |
1:0 |
9 |
Sun Oct 15, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Sindjelic Bg (5.) |
? |
500 |
0:2 |
10 |
Sun Oct 22, 2017 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Novi Pazar (6.) |
? |
500 |
1:1 |
11 |
Fri Oct 27, 2017 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Radnicki 1923 (5.) |
? |
600 |
2:2 |
12 |
Fri Nov 3, 2017 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Teleoptik (14.) |
? |
300 |
0:0 |
13 |
Fri Nov 10, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FK Indjija (8.) |
? |
200 |
0:2 |
14 |
Sat Nov 18, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Sloboda Uzice (11.) |
? |
250 |
2:0 |
15 |
Mon Nov 27, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
FK TSC (6.) |
? |
300 |
0:2 |
16 |
Sat Mar 10, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Radnicki Pirot (14.) |
? |
200 |
0:0 |
17 |
Sat Mar 17, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Proleter (3.) |
? |
1.000 |
0:1 |
18 |
Wed Mar 28, 2018 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
FK Bezanija (11.) |
? |
300 |
0:0 |
19 |
Sun Apr 1, 2018 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Dinamo Vranje (1.) |
? |
600 |
2:1 |
20 |
Sat Apr 7, 2018 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Dobanovci (8.) |
? |
400 |
1:0 |
21 |
Wed Apr 11, 2018 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Metalac (3.) |
? |
700 |
1:0 |
22 |
Sun Apr 15, 2018 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
CSK Celarevo (14.) |
? |
300 |
2:2 |
23 |
Sat Apr 21, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Jagodina (16.) |
? |
500 |
4:2 |
24 |
Sat Apr 28, 2018 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Sindjelic Bg (6.) |
? |
300 |
2:1 |
25 |
Wed May 2, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Novi Pazar (9.) |
? |
500 |
0:2 |
26 |
Sun May 6, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Radnicki 1923 (10.) |
? |
500 |
4:2 |
27 |
Sun May 13, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Teleoptik (11.) |
? |
300 |
1:3 |
28 |
Tue May 22, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FK Indjija (5.) |
? |
200 |
1:0 |
29 |
Sat May 26, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Sloboda Uzice (12.) |
? |
100 |
0:0 |
30 |
Thu May 31, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FK TSC (4.) |
? |
200 |
7:0 |