#32 Yuriy Pavlyukovets
Neman Grodno
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Mar 6, 2022 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Mar 6, 2022 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.fcneman.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 24, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Pinsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Stats of Yuriy Pavlyukovets
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 11 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 365' | ||
Belarusian Cup | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 178' | ||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 131' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 56' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/13/23 | A | FC Vaduz | 1:2 | LM | 3' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/20/23 | H | FC Vaduz | 1:1 | CM | 20' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/23 | H | Balzan FC | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/23 | A | Balzan FC | 0:0 | CM | 6' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | A | NK Celje | 1:0 | LM | 27' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | H | NK Celje | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/16/24 | H | (3.) | Naftan (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/24 | A | (2.) | Gomel (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/24 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/13/24 | A | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/24 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/27/24 | A | (5.) | Isloch (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/24 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/12/24 | A | (2.) | Slavia (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 28' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/16/24 | H | (1.) | Dzerzhinsk (9.) | 1:0 | LM | 13' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/21/24 | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/1/24 | H | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 6/28/23 | A | FK Baranovichi | 0:2 | DM | 45' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/23 | H | Slavia | 1:0 | CM | 1' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/3/24 | H | FK Minsk | 3:0 | LB | 51' | 45' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/9/24 | A | FK Minsk | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/17/24 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/8/24 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/25/24 | H | Isloch | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |