Dynamo Brest
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 24.1
- Foreigners: 5 20.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: GOSK Brestskiy 10.169 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 2.33 | 9:3 | 7.827 |
Away record | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 1.67 | 6:2 | 2.152 |
Overall balance | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | 2.00 | 15:5 | 4.989 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Isloch (8.) | 3-4-3 | 335 | 1:1 | |
2 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 3-4-3 | 7.588 | 4:1 | |
3 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (16.) | 3-4-3 | 1.020 | 0:4 | |
4 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 3-4-3 | 8.874 | 3:0 | |
5 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Slavia (1.) | 3-1-4-2 | 5.100 | 1:1 | |
6 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | Naftan (13.) | 3-1-4-2 | 7.019 | 2:2 | |
7 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Dzerzhinsk (9.) | -:- | |||
8 | Thu May 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Gomel (7.) | -:- | |||
9 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | -:- | |||
10 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | -:- | |||
11 | Thu May 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | -:- | |||
12 | Fri Jun 14, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | -:- | |||
13 | Fri Jun 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (11.) | -:- | |||
14 | Fri Jun 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (6.) | -:- | |||
15 | Fri Jul 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | -:- | |||
16 | Fri Aug 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Isloch (8.) | -:- | |||
17 | Fri Aug 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | FK Smorgon (13.) | -:- | |||
18 | Fri Aug 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (16.) | -:- | |||
19 | Fri Aug 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (15.) | -:- | |||
20 | Fri Aug 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Slavia (1.) | -:- | |||
21 | Fri Sep 13, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Naftan (10.) | -:- | |||
22 | Fri Sep 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Dzerzhinsk (9.) | -:- | |||
23 | Fri Sep 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Gomel (7.) | -:- | |||
24 | Fri Oct 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | -:- | |||
25 | Fri Oct 18, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | -:- | |||
26 | Fri Oct 25, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | -:- | |||
27 | Fri Nov 1, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | -:- | |||
28 | Fri Nov 8, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (11.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (6.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Nov 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | -:- |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia | 6 | 9 | 16 | |
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | Dynamo Brest | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 8 | 12 | |
5 | Neman Grodno | 6 | 2 | 12 | |
6 | Vitebsk | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Gomel | 6 | 2 | 8 |