Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 20.9
- Foreigners: 3 10.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion OSiR 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | 23:26 | 33 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1.12 | 18:28 | 39 |
Overall balance | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 1.06 | 41:54 | 36 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Błyskawica Gać (18.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 13, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Polonia Bytom (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 210 | 0:2 | |
3 | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Odra Wodzislaw (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | M. Legnica II (2.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 28, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Piast Zmigrod (16.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Goczalkowice (1.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
7 | Tue Sep 7, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Carina Gubin (9.) | ? | 357 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Gornik II (7.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Jelenia Gora (18.) | ? | 150 | 4:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Stal Brzeg (12.) | ? | 80 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Lubin II (4.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | ? | 76 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Zielona Gora (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Gwarek T.G. (12.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (18.) | Pniowek P. (13.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 1:30 PM | A | (18.) | Sleza Wroclaw (6.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 1:30 PM | A | (18.) | Błyskawica Gać (16.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Polonia Bytom (3.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Odra Wodzislaw (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
21 | Fri Mar 25, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | M. Legnica II (3.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Piast Zmigrod (13.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Goczalkowice (3.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Carina Gubin (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Gornik II (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
26 | Wed Apr 27, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Jelenia Gora (17.) | ? | 5:3 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Stal Brzeg (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Lubin II (1.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
29 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rekord B-B (5.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
30 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Zielona Gora (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Gwarek T.G. (10.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Pniowek P. (9.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
33 | Fri Jun 10, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | MKS Kluczbork (11.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
34 | Wed Jun 15, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | (15.) | Sleza Wroclaw (2.) | ? | 1:2 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | MKS Kluczbork | 34 | -2 | 43 | |
13 | Gwarek T.G. | 34 | -6 | 39 | |
14 | Carina Gubin | 34 | -9 | 39 | |
15 | Warta Gorzow | 34 | -13 | 36 | |
16 | Piast Zmigrod | 34 | -30 | 36 | |
17 | Jelenia Gora | 34 | -29 | 30 | |
18 | Błyskawica Gać | 34 | -52 | 18 |