Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 35 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) L Lom | 0:3 | Hebar (4.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
|
(9.) Mar Pd | 0:2 | MP (6.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Ivan Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(7.) Str Sl | 0:1 | Svoge (10.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Stiliyan Kolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
72' | ||||
(8.) Lud II | 2:1 | Marek (17.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(15.) Dobr. | 3:0 | Sept S (18.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Krasimir Krastev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Sept S | 3:0 | B P II (16.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Markov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Litex | 0:0 | Yantra (14.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Mariyan Grebencharski |
(2.) Sp Var | 2:1 | Soz (13.) | ||
Thu
May 5, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Boris Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(12.) CSKAII | 3:1 | Etar (3.) | ||
Thu
May 5, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Yoto Garabedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 57' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 34 | 42 | 68 | |
2 | Spartak Varna | 33 | 26 | 68 | |
3 | Hebar P. | 33 | 16 | 61 | |
4 | Etar | 33 | 23 | 59 | |
5 | Minyor Pernik | 33 | 9 | 57 | |
6 | Montana | 33 | 8 | 55 | |
6 | Ludogorets II | 33 | 18 | 55 | |
8 | Strumska Slava | 34 | 5 | 53 | |
9 | Maritsa | 33 | 4 | 46 | |
10 | Sportist Svoge | 33 | -8 | 45 | |
11 | CSKA 1948 II | 33 | 4 | 43 | |
12 | Litex Lovech | 33 | 0 | 42 | |
13 | Dob. Dobrich | 33 | -7 | 39 | |
14 | Yantra | 33 | -17 | 37 | |
15 | Sozopol | 33 | -12 | 36 | |
16 | Botev II | 33 | -14 | 33 | |
16 | Marek Dupnitsa | 34 | -16 | 33 | |
18 | S. Simitli | 33 | -25 | 30 | |
19 | Levski Lom | 33 | -56 | 8 | |
20 | Neftochimic | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...