Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 13 | - | 5 | 2.17 | 42:18 | 106 |
Away record | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1.61 | 27:24 | 153 |
Overall balance | 36 | 21 | 5 | 10 | 1.89 | 69:42 | 129 |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 26, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | Levski Lom (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
2 | Fri Jul 30, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | Ludogorets II (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
3 | Wed Aug 4, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | Hebar P. (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:4 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 8, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | S. Simitli (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | Yantra (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
6 | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Minyor Pernik (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sun Aug 22, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | Marek Dupnitsa (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6:0 | ||
8 | Sat Aug 28, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | Sozopol (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Botev II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
10 | Fri Sep 17, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Sportist Svoge (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
11 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Montana (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Strumska Slava (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | Septemvri Sofia (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 4:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 1:30 PM | A | (1.) | Spartak Varna (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
16 | Thu Nov 4, 2021 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | CSKA 1948 II (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | Maritsa (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
18 | Fri Nov 19, 2021 | 1:30 PM | H | (3.) | Litex Lovech (18.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 11:30 AM | A | (1.) | Dob. Dobrich (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 0:3 | |
20 | Thu Dec 2, 2021 | 1:30 PM | A | (1.) | Levski Lom (19.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
21 | Mon Dec 6, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Ludogorets II (6.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
22 | Sun Dec 12, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Hebar P. (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat Feb 19, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | S. Simitli (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
24 | Sat Feb 26, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Yantra (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Mar 5, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (3.) | Minyor Pernik (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 3:0 | |
26 | Wed Mar 9, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | Marek Dupnitsa (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 11:30 AM | A | (1.) | Sozopol (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
28 | Fri Mar 18, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Botev II (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
30 | Wed Apr 6, 2022 | 6:30 PM | H | (1.) | Montana (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 0:2 | |
32 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Strumska Slava (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
33 | Fri Apr 22, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Septemvri Sofia (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
34 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Spartak Varna (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
35 | Thu May 5, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | CSKA 1948 II (12.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
36 | Mon May 9, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | Maritsa (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
37 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 7:15 PM | A | (4.) | Litex Lovech (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
38 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 3:45 PM | H | (4.) | Dob. Dobrich (11.) | ? | 3:2 |
Relegation/Promotion Playoff Efbet Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Fri May 27, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | Botev Vratsa | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 |
Bulgarian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Sep 21, 2021 | 5:45 PM | H | Botev Plovdiv | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:0 AET | ||
Round of 16 | Thu Oct 28, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Septemvri Sofia | ? | 30 | 4:1 |