Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.5%
- ø-Market value: €82k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 30 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Pomori | 1:1 | Lok GO (3.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Hristiyana Guteva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
(6.) Lud II | 1:2 | Dobr. (14.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Yoto Garabedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) Soz | 1:0 | Oboris (8.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Pavel Michev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
34' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
(12.) Pleven | 0:0 | Dunav (1.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | ||||
Nefto | 2:0 | Bansko (7.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
530 · Georgi Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Vereya | 3:0 | Pirin (9.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dimitar Zhelyazkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Sept S | 0:1 | Galab. (10.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Valentin Zhelezov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(5.) Litex | 2:1 | Mezdra (16.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Ivan Penchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunav | 30 | 34 | 64 | |
2 | Pomorie | 30 | 13 | 54 | |
3 | Lokomotiv GO | 30 | 16 | 50 | |
4 | Sozopol | 30 | 16 | 49 | |
5 | Litex II | 30 | 12 | 49 | |
6 | B. Galabovo | 30 | -15 | 41 | |
7 | Ludogorets II | 30 | 0 | 41 | |
8 | Vereya | 30 | 6 | 40 | |
9 | Bansko | 30 | 4 | 39 | |
10 | Oborishte | 30 | -4 | 39 | |
11 | Pirin Razlog | 30 | -10 | 38 | |
12 | Neftochimic | 30 | -8 | 38 | |
13 | Spartak Pleven | 30 | -7 | 36 | |
14 | Dob. Dobrich | 30 | -6 | 34 | |
15 | S. Simitli | 30 | -24 | 23 | |
16 | Loko Mezdra | 30 | -27 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...