Record Vtora Liga 15/16
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
2.00 |
25:13 |
121 |
Away record |
15 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
1.27 |
25:25 |
488 |
Overall balance |
30 |
14 |
7 |
9 |
1.63 |
50:38 |
304 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 26, 2015 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Dob. Dobrich (14.) |
? |
130 |
1:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 1, 2015 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Dunav (4.) |
? |
2.500 |
4:1 |
3 |
Sun Aug 9, 2015 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Pirin Razlog (11.) |
? |
150 |
1:0 |
4 |
Sun Aug 16, 2015 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Vereya (3.) |
? |
200 |
5:0 |
5 |
Mon Aug 24, 2015 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Spartak Pleven (4.) |
? |
200 |
4:1 |
6 |
Sun Aug 30, 2015 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Ludogorets II (12.) |
? |
400 |
2:1 |
7 |
Sun Sep 13, 2015 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
S. Simitli (16.) |
? |
200 |
0:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 19, 2015 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Neftochimic |
? |
|
1:1 |
9 |
Sun Sep 27, 2015 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Sozopol (7.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
10 |
Sat Oct 3, 2015 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Pomorie (1.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
11 |
Mon Oct 19, 2015 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
B. Galabovo (4.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
12 |
Mon Oct 26, 2015 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Lokomotiv GO (3.) |
? |
100 |
1:4 |
13 |
Mon Nov 2, 2015 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Oborishte (5.) |
? |
330 |
0:0 |
14 |
Sat Nov 7, 2015 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Bansko (8.) |
? |
120 |
1:0 |
15 |
Sun Nov 22, 2015 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Loko Mezdra (14.) |
? |
160 |
4:2 |
16 |
Sun Nov 29, 2015 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Dob. Dobrich (15.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
17 |
Sun Dec 6, 2015 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Dunav (1.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
18 |
Sun Feb 28, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Pirin Razlog (11.) |
? |
400 |
0:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 5, 2016 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Vereya (7.) |
? |
350 |
1:0 |
20 |
Sat Mar 12, 2016 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Spartak Pleven (11.) |
? |
600 |
1:2 |
21 |
Thu Mar 17, 2016 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Ludogorets II (8.) |
? |
160 |
2:0 |
22 |
Sat Apr 2, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
S. Simitli (16.) |
? |
450 |
1:1 |
23 |
Sun Apr 10, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Neftochimic |
? |
1.080 |
0:6 |
24 |
Sat Apr 16, 2016 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Sozopol (4.) |
? |
100 |
3:1 |
25 |
Sun Apr 24, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Pomorie (2.) |
? |
550 |
0:4 |
26 |
Thu Apr 28, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
B. Galabovo (8.) |
? |
100 |
3:0 |
27 |
Sun May 8, 2016 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Lokomotiv GO (3.) |
? |
600 |
1:2 |
28 |
Sat May 14, 2016 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Oborishte (6.) |
? |
50 |
4:1 |
29 |
Sat May 21, 2016 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Bansko (7.) |
? |
50 |
2:2 |
30 |
Sun May 29, 2016 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Loko Mezdra (16.) |
? |
150 |
2:1 |