Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.5%
- ø-Market value: €82k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 15 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Galab. | 3:1 | Sept S (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
480 · Nedelcho Gadzhalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Dunav | 0:0 | Pleven (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Dimitar Zhelyazkov |
(3.) Lok GO | 1:1 | Pomori (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
880 · Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
87' | ||||
(13.) Pirin | 1:1 | Vereya (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Volen Chinkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Oboris | 1:3 | Soz (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
580 · Stoyan Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(8.) Bansko | 3:0 | Nefto | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Martin Aleksandrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Dobr. | 1:1 | Lud II (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Georgi Ignatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(14.) Mezdra | 4:2 | Litex (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Tihomir Aleksov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
71' | 3:2 | |||
77' | 4:2 | |||
85' | ||||
Table Vtora Liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pomorie | 15 | 13 | 34 | |
2 | Dunav | 15 | 20 | 32 | |
3 | Lokomotiv GO | 15 | 10 | 28 | |
4 | Sozopol | 15 | 7 | 26 | |
5 | B. Galabovo | 15 | -4 | 24 | |
6 | Vereya | 15 | 3 | 23 | |
7 | Oborishte | 15 | 2 | 23 | |
8 | Bansko | 15 | 8 | 22 | |
9 | Spartak Pleven | 15 | -2 | 19 | |
10 | Neftochimic | 15 | -4 | 18 | |
11 | Ludogorets II | 15 | -1 | 17 | |
12 | Litex II | 15 | -10 | 16 | |
13 | Loko Mezdra | 15 | -5 | 15 | |
14 | Pirin Razlog | 15 | -8 | 15 | |
15 | Dob. Dobrich | 15 | -8 | 10 | |
16 | S. Simitli | 15 | -21 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...