Volodymyr Kostevych
www.lechpoznan.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 23, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Derevnya, Lviv ...
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Agent: ProStar
- Former International: Ukraine U21
- Caps/Goals: 7 / 0
Detailed stats of Volodymyr Kostevych
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 3 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 259' | |||
19/20 | 2 Liga | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 79' | ||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group II | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | 8/8/20 | H | Elana Torun | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/22/20 | A | Olimpia Grudz. | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (1.) | Pogon II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (1.) | Swit Szczecin (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | A | (3.) | Chwaszczyno (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | H | (2.) | Jarota Jarocin (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (2.) | Gwardia Koszalin (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/17 | H | (2.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (2.) | GKS Przodkowo (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (1.) | KKS Kalisz (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/17 | A | (4.) | Sokol Kleczew (2.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (1.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (1.) | Górnik Konin (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | H | (1.) | Pogon Lebork (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (1.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 6/3/17 | H | (1.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/9/17 | A | (2.) | Elana Torun (4.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/15/17 | H | (2.) | Polonia Sroda (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/18/17 | A | (2.) | Vineta Wolin (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | A | (17.) | Sokol Kleczew (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | H | (18.) | Baltyk Gdynia (7.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/17 | A | (16.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/17 | H | (13.) | Jarota Jarocin (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | A | (12.) | Pogon II (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | H | (9.) | GKS Przodkowo (18.) | 3:1 | Ligament injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | A | (8.) | Elana Torun (6.) | 0:1 | Ligament injury | |||||||||||
5 | 9/27/17 | A | (13.) | KKS Kalisz (9.) | 0:0 | Ligament injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | H | (6.) | Ener. Gryfino (16.) | 3:0 | Ligament injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | H | (7.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | A | (8.) | Centra Ostrow (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/17 | A | (4.) | Górnik Konin (18.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (8.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (7.) | KP Starogard (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/17 | A | (7.) | Kotwica (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | H | (7.) | Swit Szczecin (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/17 | H | (7.) | Unia Solec (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | A | (4.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | A | (8.) | Jarota Jarocin (13.) | 2:1 | Ankle sprain | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/18 | H | (5.) | KKS Kalisz (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/18 | H | (6.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | H | (8.) | Pogon II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | A | (5.) | GKS Przodkowo (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | H | (7.) | Elana Torun (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/18 | A | (6.) | Ener. Gryfino (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (6.) | Górnik Konin (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | A | (4.) | Wda Swiecie (13.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 5/16/18 | H | (5.) | Sokol Kleczew (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (4.) | Centra Ostrow (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | A | (4.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/31/18 | H | (4.) | KP Starogard (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/18 | A | (4.) | Unia Solec (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | H | (4.) | Kotwica (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | A | (4.) | Swit Szczecin (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (2.) | B. Koszalin (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | H | (4.) | Mieszko Gniezno (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | A | (7.) | KP Starogard (2.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/18 | H | (10.) | Sokol Kleczew (8.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/18 | A | (6.) | KKS Kalisz (13.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/18 | A | (6.) | Jarota Jarocin (12.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | H | (6.) | Polonia Sroda (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (5.) | Gwardia Koszalin (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (5.) | Pogon II (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (4.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (2.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | H | (2.) | Swit Szczecin (14.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (2.) | Wda Swiecie (17.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/18 | H | (4.) | Górnik Konin (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | H | (3.) | Kotwica (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/18 | A | (2.) | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/18 | H | (2.) | Baltyk Gdynia (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (1.) | B. Koszalin (15.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | A | (3.) | Mieszko Gniezno (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | H | (3.) | KP Starogard (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (3.) | Sokol Kleczew (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | H | (1.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | H | (1.) | Jarota Jarocin (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/19 | A | (1.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | H | (1.) | Gwardia Koszalin (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | A | (1.) | Pogon II (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | H | (1.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (1.) | Górnik Konin (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (1.) | Swit Szczecin (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/29/19 | H | (1.) | Wda Swiecie (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/1/19 | A | (1.) | Kotwica (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/19 | H | (1.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/8/19 | H | (1.) | Radunia Stezyca (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/19 | A | (1.) | Baltyk Gdynia (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 9 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/19 | A | (18.) | Olimpia Elblag (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | A | (15.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/19 | H | (11.) | Skra Czesto. (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | A | (13.) | Stal Rzeszow (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | H | (11.) | Legionovia (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (12.) | Garbarnia (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (12.) | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (11.) | Elana Torun (13.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/19 | H | (13.) | Gornik Polk. (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (13.) | Widzew Lodz (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | A | (14.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | H | (12.) | Stalowa Wola (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | A | (13.) | Resovia Rzeszow (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/19 | H | (14.) | Znicz Pruszkow (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | A | (12.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | H | (12.) | Bytovia Bytow (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | A | (12.) | Blekitni (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 53' | 79' | |||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | H | (12.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/30/19 | A | (13.) | Skra Czesto. (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | H | (13.) | Stal Rzeszow (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | A | (13.) | Legionovia (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 6/3/20 | H | (13.) | Garbarnia (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/6/20 | H | (10.) | Pogon Siedlce (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 6/13/20 | A | (11.) | Gornik Polk. (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/17/20 | H | (12.) | Elana Torun (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 6/21/20 | A | (15.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/27/20 | H | (12.) | GKS Katowice (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 7/1/20 | A | (14.) | Stalowa Wola (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 7/5/20 | H | (15.) | Resovia Rzeszow (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 7/11/20 | A | (13.) | Znicz Pruszkow (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 7/15/20 | H | (8.) | Gryf Wejherowo (18.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 7/19/20 | A | (11.) | Bytovia Bytow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | H | (13.) | Blekitni (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/28/20 | A | (17.) | Sokol Ostroda (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/5/20 | H | (10.) | Hutnik Krakow (14.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/13/20 | A | (14.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | H | (17.) | Gornik Polk. (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/20 | A | (19.) | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/4/20 | H | (19.) | Olimpia Grudz. (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |