Volna Pinsk
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2020
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1.00 | 23:27 | 369 |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1.08 | 18:25 | 372 |
Overall balance | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1.04 | 41:52 | 371 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jun 12, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | Gorki | ? | 370 | 0:3 | ||
Second Round | Sat Jul 27, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | Dnyapro Mogilev | ? | 770 | 1:3 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 18, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Slonim (8.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sat Apr 25, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Smorgon (5.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sat May 2, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Oshmyany-BDUFK (6.) | ? | 320 | 3:2 | |
4 | Sun May 10, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Granit (11.) | ? | 320 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sat May 16, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Svetlogorsk (14.) | ? | 340 | 4:2 | |
6 | Sat May 23, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Gomel (11.) | ? | 2.050 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sat May 30, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | ? | 180 | 2:3 | |
8 | Sat Jun 13, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Krumkachi (5.) | ? | 250 | 2:3 | |
9 | Sat Jun 20, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | ? | 650 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Jun 27, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sputnik (2.) | ? | 600 | 3:1 | |
11 | Sat Jul 4, 2020 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | Naftan (13.) | ? | 580 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sat Jul 11, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | Orsha (11.) | ? | 580 | 2:3 | |
13 | Sat Jul 18, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | FK Lida (7.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sun Nov 15, 2020 | Unknown | A | (7.) | Slonim (11.) | ? | 160 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | Unknown | H | (7.) | FK Smorgon (6.) | ? | x | 2:3 | |
16 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | Unknown | A | (7.) | Oshmyany-BDUFK (11.) | ? | 250 | 5:5 | |
17 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | Unknown | H | (8.) | Granit (12.) | ? | 620 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | Unknown | A | (7.) | Svetlogorsk (14.) | ? | 95 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | Unknown | H | (7.) | Gomel (4.) | ? | 400 | 0:3 | |
20 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | Unknown | A | (7.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (5.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | Unknown | H | (7.) | Krumkachi (2.) | ? | 520 | 2:2 | |
22 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | Unknown | A | (8.) | Dzerzhinsk (6.) | ? | 210 | 3:2 | |
23 | Wed Nov 11, 2020 | Unknown | H | (8.) | Sputnik (1.) | ? | 180 | 1:3 | |
24 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Naftan (13.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
25 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Orsha (11.) | ? | 100 | 3:2 | |
26 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | Unknown | H | (10.) | FK Lida (7.) | ? | 180 | 2:2 |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FK Smorgon | 26 | 3 | 36 | |
7 | FK Lida | 26 | -5 | 31 | |
8 | Slonim | 26 | -10 | 30 | |
9 | Volna Pinsk | 26 | -11 | 27 | |
10 | Oshmyany-BDUFK | 26 | -8 | 26 | |
11 | Orsha | 26 | -12 | 24 | |
12 | Naftan | 26 | -7 | 21 |