TuS Schwachhausen
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 29.4
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Bezirkssportanlage Schwachhausen 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Bremenliga 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1.73 | 33:25 | - |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0.87 | 29:43 | 11 |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 1.30 | 62:68 | 6 |
Landespokal Bremen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Sep 13, 2022 | 5:45 PM | A | TuRa Bremen | ? | 1:7 | |||
Round of 16 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Blumenthaler SV | ? | 1:0 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Mar 29, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | OSC Bremerhaven | ? | 4:6 on pens | |||
Semi-Finals | Mon Apr 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | SG Aumund-Veg. | ? | 6:7 on pens |
Bremenliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | KSV Vatan Sport (10.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Komet Arsten (9.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Woltmershausen (10.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Blumenthaler SV (12.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | SV Hemelingen (4.) | ? | 4:4 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | TuSpo Surheide (12.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Brinkumer SV (10.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Leher TS (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Union 60 Bremen (7.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | BTS Neustadt (12.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
11 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (1.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | FC Oberneuland (2.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | 4-4-2 | 85 | 4:2 | |
14 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | OSC Bremerhaven (4.) | ? | 6:3 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | W. Bremen III (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
16 | Sat Dec 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | KSV Vatan Sport (5.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
17 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Komet Arsten (14.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
18 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Woltmershausen (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sat Feb 18, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | Blumenthaler SV (11.) | ? | 80 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | SV Hemelingen (2.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | TuSpo Surheide (15.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
22 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Brinkumer SV (10.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (9.) | Leher TS (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Union 60 Bremen (5.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | BTS Neustadt (13.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (3.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
27 | Fri Apr 21, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | FC Oberneuland (1.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
29 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | W. Bremen III (16.) | ? | 4:4 | ||
30 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | OSC Bremerhaven (4.) | ? | 5:2 |