TuS Sachsenhausen
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 27.7
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: ELGORA-Stadion 2.100 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2.33 | 38:17 | 247 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1.53 | 27:22 | 180 |
Overall balance | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1.93 | 65:39 | 214 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Werderaner FC (9.) | ? | 191 | 4:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 26, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | GW Lübben (5.) | ? | 136 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sat Sep 9, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | ? | 202 | 3:2 | |
4 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Ludwigsfelde (2.) | ? | 202 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (10.) | ? | 219 | 3:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Einheit Bernau (2.) | ? | 95 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | U. Klosterfelde (9.) | ? | 305 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Oct 22, 2017 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | Oranienburg (4.) | ? | 1.050 | 2:0 | |
9 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Pr. Eberswalde (14.) | ? | 127 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | MSV Neuruppin (5.) | ? | 206 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | S. Brandenburg (10.) | ? | 148 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sat Nov 25, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | BSV Guben-Nord (12.) | ? | 65 | 3:1 | |
13 | Sat Dec 2, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | RSV Waltersdorf (15.) | ? | 158 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Dec 9, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | FSV Bernau (5.) | ? | 71 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 11, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | SV Falkensee/F. (10.) | ? | 163 | 1:5 | |
16 | Sat Feb 24, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Werderaner FC (13.) | ? | 40 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sat Mar 3, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | GW Lübben (6.) | ? | 92 | 1:2 | |
18 | Tue May 1, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | E'hüttenstadt (13.) | ? | 122 | 4:3 | |
19 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Ludwigsfelde (1.) | ? | 94 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 24, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (16.) | ? | 96 | 0:4 | |
21 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Einheit Bernau (2.) | ? | 196 | 4:1 | |
22 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | U. Klosterfelde (8.) | ? | 196 | 1:3 | |
23 | Sun Apr 22, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (6.) | Oranienburg (7.) | ? | 1.207 | 4:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Pr. Eberswalde (8.) | ? | 132 | 0:1 | |
25 | Wed May 9, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | ? | 230 | 2:1 | |
26 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | S. Brandenburg (13.) | ? | 60 | 1:2 | |
27 | Sat May 26, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | BSV Guben-Nord (13.) | ? | 179 | 4:0 | |
28 | Sat Jun 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | RSV Waltersdorf (13.) | ? | 82 | 2:3 | |
29 | Sat Jun 9, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | FSV Bernau (5.) | ? | 196 | 3:0 | |
30 | Sat Jun 16, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Falkensee/F. (10.) | ? | 151 | 2:4 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Aug 12, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | SSV Perleberg | ? | 123 | 0:4 | ||
Second Round | Sat Sep 2, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | Optik Rathenow | 4-1-4-1 | 243 | 0:1 |
Table section Brandenburgliga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludwigsfelde | 30 | 50 | 73 | |
2 | Sachsenhausen | 30 | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Einheit Bernau | 30 | 22 | 54 | |
4 | MSV Neuruppin | 30 | 32 | 52 | |
5 | FSV Bernau | 30 | 4 | 49 | |
6 | GW Lübben | 30 | 2 | 44 | |
7 | Oranienburg | 30 | -8 | 41 |