TSV Kronshagen
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 27.2
- Foreigners: 1 4.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Suchsdorfer Weg Platz 4 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein - Nord-Ost 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1.00 | 24:28 | - |
Away record | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1.21 | 23:25 | 6 |
Overall balance | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 1.11 | 47:53 | 3 |
Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein - Nord-Ost
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wed Aug 10, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | Büdelsd. TSV (6.) | 1:5 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | TSV Stein (15.) | 1:2 | |||
4 | Sun Aug 21, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Eckernförder SV (8.) | ? | 87 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 27, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Türkspor Kiel (2.) | 1:4 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | TSV Klausdorf (9.) | 2:2 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 10, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Vineta Audorf (13.) | 6:0 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Rendsburger TSV (12.) | 2:2 | |||
9 | Sat Sep 24, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | VfR Laboe (13.) | 2:3 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 1, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Preetzer TSV (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Gettorfer SC (5.) | 1:2 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | TSV Bordesholm (2.) | 0:3 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | 3:30 PM | A | (11.) | Osterrönfeld (4.) | 2:1 | |||
14 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | SpVg Eidertal (9.) | 1:3 | |||
15 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Heikendorfer SV (10.) | 1:1 | |||
17 | Sat Nov 19, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | TSV Stein (12.) | 4:1 | |||
18 | Sat Nov 26, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Eckernförder SV (9.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
19 | Sun Mar 5, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Türkspor Kiel (1.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 11, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | TSV Klausdorf (6.) | 1:3 | |||
21 | Sat Mar 18, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Vineta Audorf (14.) | 3:2 | |||
22 | Sat Mar 25, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Rendsburger TSV (9.) | 1:1 | |||
23 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | VfR Laboe (15.) | 5:0 | |||
24 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | 3:30 PM | A | (11.) | Preetzer TSV (13.) | 2:1 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Gettorfer SC (3.) | 1:3 | |||
26 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | TSV Bordesholm (2.) | 0:4 | |||
27 | Sat May 6, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Osterrönfeld (8.) | 0:2 | |||
28 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | SpVg Eidertal (9.) | 1:2 | |||
29 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Heikendorfer SV (7.) | 1:0 | |||
30 | Sat May 27, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Büdelsd. TSV (4.) | 1:1 |