TSV Bordesholm
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 25.7
- Foreigners: 2 6.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark am Möhlenkamp 3.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Schleswig 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2.13 | 46:23 | - |
Away record | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2.33 | 39:12 | 15 |
Overall balance | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 2.23 | 85:35 | 7 |
Landesliga Schleswig
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 6, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Eckernförder SV (14.) | ? | 220 | 2:4 | |
2 | Wed Aug 9, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (2.) | BW Löwenstedt (14.) | 3:3 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 12, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | TSV Kropp (4.) | 2:3 | |||
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Schleswig 06 (7.) | 1:3 | |||
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2017 | 6:30 PM | A | (6.) | FC Kilia Kiel (16.) | 0:0 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Husumer SV (3.) | 4:1 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2017 | 3:30 PM | A | (6.) | TSV Klausdorf (1.) | 3:2 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Büdelsd. TSV (2.) | 5:3 | |||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | 3:30 PM | A | (6.) | Osterrönfeld (8.) | 0:2 | |||
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | TSV Altenholz (5.) | 0:2 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 8, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | SG Geest 05 (9.) | 1:6 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | TSV Rantrum (10.) | 2:1 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Gettorfer SC (13.) | 0:0 | |||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | C. Schönkirchen (15.) | 0:2 | |||
15 | Fri Nov 3, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | Heikendorfer SV (12.) | 1:1 | |||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Eckernförder SV (14.) | 4:1 | |||
17 | Wed Apr 11, 2018 | 6:30 PM | A | (6.) | TSV Kropp (4.) | 2:0 | |||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Schleswig 06 (7.) | 4:2 | |||
19 | Sat Dec 2, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Kilia Kiel (16.) | 4:0 | |||
20 | Tue May 1, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | BW Löwenstedt (11.) | 1:3 | |||
21 | Wed May 9, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | Büdelsd. TSV (2.) | 0:3 | |||
22 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Osterrönfeld (8.) | 4:2 | |||
23 | Sat Mar 24, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | TSV Altenholz (5.) | 1:2 | |||
24 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | SG Geest 05 (9.) | 8:0 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | TSV Rantrum (10.) | 1:5 | |||
26 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Gettorfer SC (13.) | 3:1 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | C. Schönkirchen (15.) | 0:2 | |||
28 | Sun May 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Heikendorfer SV (12.) | 0:3 | |||
29 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | TSV Klausdorf (1.) | 2:1 | |||
30 | Sat May 26, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Husumer SV (3.) | 0:4 |
Aufstiegsrunde zur Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | Sat Jun 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | TuS Hartenholm | 4-4-2 Diamond | 312 | 2:0 | ||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | Sat Jun 9, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | TuS Hartenholm | 4-4-2 Diamond | 520 | 0:0 |