Torpedo Vladimir
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 23.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: BSA Torpedo 19.700 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€25k
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.53 | 23:16 | 369 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1.07 | 17:24 | 280 |
Overall balance | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 1.30 | 40:40 | 325 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 19, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | Rodina Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Aug 10, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dynamo 2 (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 198 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Leningradets (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 23, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Zvezda S-Pb (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Sep 6, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Kolomna (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 780 | 3:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Murom (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.040 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 820 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Energia V. Luki (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 710 | 2:0 | |
10 | Fri Oct 9, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Smolensk (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:4 | |
11 | Tue Oct 13, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Dolgoprudnyi (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 690 | 3:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 1:30 PM | A | (4.) | FK Tver (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 224 | 1:2 | |
13 | Thu Oct 29, 2020 | Unknown | H | (4.) | Chita (16.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 1, 2020 | Unknown | H | (3.) | Zenit Irk. (11.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Rodina Moscow (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:1 | |
16 | Thu Nov 12, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:2 | |
17 | Thu Apr 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | FK Tver (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 260 | 0:2 | |
18 | Tue Apr 6, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dolgoprudnyi (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:0 | |
19 | Mon Apr 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Smolensk (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 370 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Energia V. Luki (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
21 | Sun Apr 25, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
22 | Thu Apr 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Murom (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 331 | 1:0 | |
23 | Wed May 5, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Kolomna (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
24 | Tue May 11, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 450 | 1:2 | |
25 | Tue May 18, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 166 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sun May 23, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Zvezda S-Pb (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 420 | 1:2 | |
27 | Tue Jun 1, 2021 | Unknown | A | (8.) | Zenit Irk. (16.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
28 | Fri Jun 4, 2021 | 11:30 AM | A | (8.) | Chita (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 2:1 | |
29 | Thu Jun 10, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Leningradets (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 5:1 | |
30 | Tue Jun 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dynamo 2 (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 708 | 0:1 |