SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 27.5
- Foreigners: 6 30.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Katendeich (ab 2019) 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1.18 | 24:22 | 10 |
Away record | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0.64 | 12:22 | - |
Overall balance | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 0.91 | 36:44 | 5 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 21, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | FC Bulgaria | ? | 3:10 | |||
Second Round | Tue Jul 30, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | Concordia | ? | 1:5 |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Oststeinbek (10.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 2, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | ASV Hamburg (8.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 9, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (16.) | FC Voran Ohe (1.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | SV Altengamme (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 23, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (16.) | SV Bergstedt (13.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
6 | Fri Aug 30, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | (15.) | Rahlstedter SC (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 6, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | FC Türkiye (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Altenwerder (16.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 20, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | VfL Lohbrügge (1.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | TuS Berne (9.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 4, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | Düneberger SV (13.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 11, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | Klub Kosova (10.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 18, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | V/W Billstedt (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 11:30 AM | A | (12.) | SC Condor (6.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 1, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Dersimspor (7.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 8, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Oststeinbek (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | ASV Hamburg (2.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
18 | Fri Nov 22, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | FC Voran Ohe (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
19 | Fri Nov 29, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Altengamme (4.) | ? | 106 | 3:1 | |
20 | Sun Dec 8, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | SV Bergstedt (10.) | 2:1 | |||
21 | Fri Feb 28, 2020 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Rahlstedter SC (7.) | 1:2 | |||
22 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Türkiye (14.) | 2:1 |