Stanislav Prychynenko
fc-baltika.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 26, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Simferopol, Krym
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Ukraine U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Stanislav Prychynenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 97 | 1 | 5 | 17 / - / - | 7.352' | ||||
20/21 | FNL | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 45' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 734' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 11 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 940' | |||
2018 | Erovnuli Liga | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 308' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 10 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 887' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 3 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 153' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 23 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.652' | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
14/15 | Relegation Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 21 | - | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.320' | |||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 300' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 308' | |||
11/12 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 165' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 6/3/15 | H | (4.) | Rostov (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 6/7/15 | A | (4.) | Rostov (1.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 7/23/11 | H | (6.) | Metalist Kharkiv (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/15/11 | A | (4.) | Metalurg D. (13.) | 1:3 | DM | 60' | 75' | |||||||||
3 | 7/28/13 | H | (15.) | Goverla (11.) | 1:3 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/10/13 | H | (15.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/5/14 | H | (15.) | Dnipro (2.) | 0:2 | DM | 67' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | H | (15.) | Metalurg D. (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 29' | 75' | |||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 10/27/18 | H | (9.) | Sioni Bolnisi (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 11/24/18 | H | (10.) | Rustavi (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 11/30/18 | A | (10.) | FC Locomotive (6.) | 5:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 12/4/18 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | 0:2 | DM | 38' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 8/31/14 | A | (8.) | Kolomna (44.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/14 | H | (8.) | Amkar Perm (37.) | 4:2 on pens | DM | 120' | ||||||||||
Sixth Round | 10/29/14 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/27/15 | A | (27.) | Pskov-747 (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/24/16 | A | (30.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/16 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/6/14 | A | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | A | (2.) | Enisey (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 2:0 | DM | 4' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | A | (3.) | Khimik (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | H | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | H | (1.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 15' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 37' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 30' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | H | (4.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | H | (5.) | Volgar (9.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/9/14 | A | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | H | (4.) | Enisey (9.) | 3:1 | DM | 14' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:2 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/21/14 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 23' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | H | (2.) | Khimik (17.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | A | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | A | (3.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (4.) | Sibir (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | A | (3.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | H | (3.) | Volga NN (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | A | (3.) | Volgar (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | H | (3.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/15 | H | (5.) | Baikal Irkutsk (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Armavir (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 3:2 | DM | 55' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | A | (17.) | Volgar (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/6/15 | H | (17.) | Enisey (15.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (17.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (17.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (15.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (17.) | Volga NN (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (17.) | Sibir (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (16.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:3 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | H | (17.) | KamAZ (19.) | 1:2 | DM | 19' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (18.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (18.) | Baikal Irkutsk (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 8' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 59' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/20/15 | H | (18.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (20.) | 1:0 | DM | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/2/16 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (12.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 3:2 | DM | 4' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 73' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (11.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (9.) | Baltika (13.) | 3:1 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (9.) | Khimki (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (8.) | Sibir (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (19.) | 1:0 | DM | 57' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | A | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | H | (3.) | Enisey (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | H | (2.) | Baltika (18.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 52' | |||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (2.) | Volgar (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (2.) | Tambov (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (2.) | Sibir (18.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (17.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | H | (19.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | A | (19.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 88' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | H | (19.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/17 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/17 | A | (19.) | Tambov (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | A | (19.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (19.) | Sibir (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (18.) | Mordovia (19.) | 0:1 | DM | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (16.) | Sokol Saratov (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (7.) | Sibir (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 13' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/19 | H | (16.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (15.) | Khimki (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/19 | H | (16.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:1 | DM | 5' | 40' | |||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (16.) | Armavir (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (17.) | Krasnodar 2 (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 13' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (16.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (19.) | Chaika Pes. (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (17.) | Chertanovo (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (20.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | H | (10.) | Nizhny Novgorod (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 59' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | A | (11.) | Armavir (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | H | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (19.) | 0:0 | DM | 44' | 45' | |||||||||
Squad: 109, Starting eleven: 69, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 29, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukraine U21 | |||||
2 | Aug 9, 2011 | 1 | - | ||
Ukraine U19 | |||||
- | - | 1 | - | ||
Ukraine U17 | |||||
- | - | 25 | 4 |