Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 11 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) DinSPb | 1:3 | Dolgop (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
74' | 1:3 | |||
(1.) Khimki | 2:0 | Znamya (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Maksim Chernetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Kolomn | 0:3 | Pskov (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Maksim Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
(5.) SpKost | 3:0 | Kareli (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Teksti | 3:0 | Volga (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.185 · Vasili Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) T.Vlad | 0:0 | Solyar (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Evgeniy Bulanov |
(14.) Dnepr | 0:0 | Strogi (9.) | ||
Mon
Sep 28, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Ivan Abrosimov |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 11 | 17 | 29 | |
2 | Tekstilshchik | 11 | 13 | 22 | |
3 | Sp. Kostroma | 10 | 7 | 20 | |
4 | Solyaris Moskau | 10 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | Volga Tver | 10 | 3 | 19 | |
6 | Pskov-747 | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
7 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
8 | Torpedo Vlad. | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | Strogino Moscow | 11 | 0 | 12 | |
10 | Domodedovo | 10 | -3 | 9 | |
11 | Znamya Truda | 10 | -5 | 9 | |
12 | Dinamo S-Pb | 10 | -3 | 8 | |
13 | Karelia | 10 | -15 | 5 | |
14 | Dnepr Smolensk | 10 | -6 | 5 | |
15 | Kolomna | 10 | -19 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...